Miranda (Mimi) Leonhardt (Fiedler)

Miranda (Mimi) Leonhardt (Fiedler)

Information

Year of birth
1975
Height (cm)
169
Hair color
Black
Place of residence
Glashütten
Nationality
Croatian
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Serbian: fluent
Spanish: basic
Croatian: native-language
Dialects
Kölsch
Bairisch
Hessian
Hamburgian
Sport
Horse riding, Swim, Yoga
Dance
Salsa: medium
Standard: medium
Argentine tango: medium
Latin American dances: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Rock/Pop: medium
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Film

Conni und Co 2 (Cinema film)
Till Schweiger
Man tut was man kann (Cinema film)
Marc Rothemund
Happy (Short film)
David Blazevic
Kokowääh (Cinema film)
Till Schweiger
Warchild - Stille Sehnsucht (Cinema film)
Christian Wagner

Television

Tatort - Der rote Schatten (TV series)
HR Dominik Graf TV Channel: SWR
Kissenschlacht (TV movie)
Holger Haase TV Channel: Sat.1
Die Rosenheim-Cops - Die Verschwörung der Frauen (TV series)
Theresa Strasser Jörg Schneider TV Channel: ZDF
HOPFINGEN – da braut sich was zusammen (TV movie)
Nathalie Craft Lancelot von Naso Producer: Schwabenlandfilm GmbH im Auftrag der ARD-Degeto/SWR TV Channel: ARD
Der Staatsanwalt - Im Netz der Spinne (TV series)
Ulrich Zrenner TV Channel: ZDF
Wasserschutzpolizei Bodensee - Feuerwerk (TV series)
Raoul W. Heinrich TV Channel: ARD
Familie Dr. Kleist - Aufbruch (TV series)
Martina Strecker Bodo Schwarz Producer: Polyphon TV Channel: ARD
Heldt - Keiner von uns (TV series)
Franziska Lagura Hartwig van der Neut TV Channel: ZDF
Der Lehrer - Bibi (TV series)
Peter Gersina Producer: RTL
Tatort - Der Mann lügt (TV series)
Martin Eigler TV Channel: SWR
Tatort - HAL (TV series)
NR Nikolaus Stein von Kamienski TV Channel: SWR
Rosamunde Pilcher - Erdbeeren im Frühling (TV series)
HR Marco Serafini TV Channel: ZDF
Rabenmütter (Pilot) (TV movie)
HR Jan Schomburg TV Channel: SAT.1
Tatort - Stillstand (TV series)
NR Dietrich Brüggemann TV Channel: SWR
Mordkommission Istanbul - Ausgespielt (TV movie)
HR Thomas Jauch TV Channel: ARD
Unter uns (TV series)
HR diverse TV Channel: RTL
Dienstagsfrauen - Zwischen Kraut und Rüben (TV movie)
HR Franziska Meyer Price TV Channel: ARD
Tatort - Eine Frage es Gewissens (TV series)
Till Endemann TV Channel: SWR
Mordsfreunde - Ein Taunuskrimi (TV movie)
NR Marcus O. Rosenmüller TV Channel: ZDF
Tatort - Der Inder (TV series)
Nikolaus Stein von Kamienski TV Channel: SWR
Tatort - Spiel auf Zeit (Short film)
Ulf Janssen TV Channel: SWR
München 7 (TV series)
NR Franz Xaver Bogner TV Channel: ARD, BR
Dienstagsfrauen - Sieben Tage ohne (TV movie)
HR Olaf Kreinsen TV Channel: ARD
Tatort - Happy Birthday Sarah! (TV series)
HR Oliver Kienle TV Channel: SWR
Tatort - Tote Erde (TV series)
HR Thomas Freudnner TV Channel: SWR
Inga Lindström - Vier Frauen und die Liebe (TV series)
EHR Martin Gies TV Channel: ZDF
Soko Köln (TV series)
EHR Sascha Thiel TV Channel: ZDF
Ein Sommer in Kroatien (TV movie)
HR Holger Barthel TV Channel: ZDF
Tatort - Das erste Opfer (TV series)
Nicolai Rohde TV Channel: SWR
Der letzte Bulle (TV series)
Sebastian Vigg TV Channel: SAT1
Tatort - Scherbenhaufen (TV series)
Johannes Grieser TV Channel: SWR
Tatort - Grabenkämpfe (TV series)
Zoltan Spirandelli TV Channel: SWR
Ich habe es Dir nie erzählt (TV movie)
NR Johannes Fabrick TV Channel: ZDF
Tatort - Die Unsichtbare (TV series)
Johannes Grieser TV Channel: SWR
Tatort - Altlasten (TV movie)
Eoin Moore TV Channel: SWR
SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)
EHR Didi Danquart TV Channel: ZDF
Alarm für Cobra 11 (TV series)
Sascha Thiel TV Channel: RTL
Tatort - Blutgeld (TV series)
Martin Eigler TV Channel: SWR
Süsse Träume (Image movie)
HR Hartwig van der Neut
Für mein Kind tu‘ ich alles (TV movie)
HR Annette Ernst TV Channel: SAT.1
Tatort: Tödliche Tarnung (TV series)
HR Rainer Matsutani TV Channel: ARD
Tatort (Feature film)
HR Thomas Freudner TV Channel: SWR
Utta Danelle - Mit dir die Sterne sehen (TV movie)
HR Gloria Behrens TV Channel: ARD
Unter Verdacht - Brubeck (TV movie)
NR Ed Herzog TV Channel: ZDF
Tatort - Hart an der Grenze (TV series)
Elmar Fischer TV Channel: ARD
Alles außer Sex (TV series)
HR Matthias Streuer TV Channel: ProSieben
Alles außer Sex (TV series)
HR Peter Gersina TV Channel: ProSieben
Sex & mehr (TV movie)
HR Peter Gersina TV Channel: ProSieben

Theatre

Krach im Haus Gottes
Nikolaus Büchel Theatre: Kempf Tournee Theater
Schlangenhaut
Alexander Brill Theatre: Schauspielhaus Frankfurt
Die Ritter der Tafelrunde
Alexander Brill Theatre: Theater am Turm, Frankfurt a. M.
West Side Story
Alexander Brill Theatre: Schauspielhaus Frankfurt
The Black Rider
Alexander Brill Theatre: Schauspielhaus Frankfurt