Natalia Rudziewicz

Natalia Rudziewicz

Main agency
Anna Sagalovskaya
+49 30 555 783500
as@birnbaum-frame.de
open in Castupload

Information

Acting age
24 - 35 years
Year of birth
1986 (36 years)
Height (cm)
160
Weight (in kg)
53
Eye color
blue green
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Medium
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Hamburg
Housing options
Munich, Balearic Islands, Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)EnglishSpanishFrenchPolish
Dialects
Berlin GermanEnglishHamburgian(native dialect)New York accentNorden(native dialect)
Accents
CzechPolishRussianSlavic
Instruments
PianoViolin
Sport
BoxingFencing (stage)Horse ridingKickboxingSailingSnowboardStandup paddleboardingSurfingYoga
Dance
BalletContemporary danceDancehallHip hopJazz DanceModern Dance
Profession
Actor
Singing
ChansonClassicJazz
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's licenses
Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2010
Theaterakademie August Everding

Other Education & Training

Theaterakademie August Everding

Awards

Filmfest München [de] (nominated)

Film

Viva Forever (Feature film)
Francesca (LR) Sinje Köhler Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg (Ludwigsburg) [de] Casting director: Nina Haun
Bonnie & Bonnie (Cinema film)
Leyla (SR) Ali Hakim Producer: Riva Filmproduktion [de]
Pig Heart (Short film)
Maja (LR) Artjom Baranov Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Schuld um Schuld (Short film)
Natascha (SR) Viviane Andereggen Producer: Hamburg Media School
Schuld sind immer die Anderen (Cinema film)
Mariana (LR) Lars-Gunnar Lotz Producer: FFL Film- und Fernseh-Labor Ludwigsburg GmbH & Co. KG
Lebenswandel (Short film)
Katharina (LR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: silencio film, Stefan Kornatz

Television

Theresa Wolff - Dreck
Boriana Maydell Hansjörg Thurn Producer: Zieglerfilm Casting director: Teresa Depenau
Tender Hearts
Supporting role Pola Beck Station: SKY Casting director: Liza Stutzky
WIR
Leading role Duc Ngo Ngoc Producer: Studio Zentral Station: ZDFneo Casting director: Karimah ElGiamal
WIR (TV series)
Mel Nowak (LR) diverse Producer: Studio Zentral Station: ZDFneo [de]
WIR (TV series)
Mel Nowak (LR) diverse Producer: Studio Zentral Station: ZDFneo [de]
Nord Nord Mord - Sievers und der schwarze Engel (TV movie (series))
Susanne Klausmann (SR) Berno Kürten Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Wilsberg - Aus heiterem Himmel (TV movie (series))
Milena Probst (LR) Dominic Müller Producer: Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Charité (TV series)
Elena Jasinski (LR) Christine Hartmann Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
Sarah Kohr - Stiller Tod (TV movie (series))
Aida Zaidan / Juliane Estler (LR) Christian Theede Producer: Die Film GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Solo für Weiss - Schlaflos (TV movie (series))
Anna Balodis (LR) Maria von Heland Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Der Staatsanwalt - Tödlich Wohnen (Special) (TV movie (series))
Johanna Plath (LR) Johannes Grieser Producer: Odeon TV (merged into Odeon Fiction GmbH) Station: ZDF [de]
Solo für Weiss - Für immer schweigen (TV movie (series))
Anna Balodis (LR) Maria von Heland Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Dorothea Gerber (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF [de]
Der Anfang von etwas (TV movie)
Karin Becker (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Der Staatsfeind (TV series)
Sabine Puttkammer (LR) Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) Station: SAT.1
Der Mordanschlag (TV series)
Julia Dahlmann (SR) Miguel Alexandre Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Spreewaldkrimi - Tödliche Heimkehr (TV movie (series))
Christina Sinn (SR) Jan Fehse Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Rufmord (TV movie)
Melly (SR) Viviane Andereggen Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Solo für Weiss - Es ist nicht vorbei (TV movie (series))
Anna Balodis (SR) Judith Kennel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Solo für Weiss - Die Wahrheit hat viele Gesichter (TV movie (series))
Anna Balodis (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Jerks (TV series)
Natalia Christian Ulmen Producer: Bildergarten Entertainment GmbH [de] Station: Joyn [de], ProSieben [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Nadine Wegner (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Die Kanzlei (TV series)
Alina Hecker (SR) Dirk Pientka Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH Station: ARD [de], NDR [de], rbb [de]
Lena Lorenz - Geliehenes Glück (TV movie (series))
Katerina (SR) Sophie Allet-Coche Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG Station: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Tanzmariechen (TV movie (series))
Annika Lobinger (SR) Thomas Jauch Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH Station: WDR [de]
Hattinger und der Nebel - Ein Chiemseekrimi (TV movie (series))
Johanna Strengler (SR) Viviane Andereggen Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Vanessa Körber (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Zoe Kaufmann (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF [de]
Solo für Weiss - Das verschwundene Mädchen (TV movie (series))
Anna Balodis (LR) Thomas Berger Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Zweimal Lebenslänglich (TV movie)
Mariana (SR) Johannes Fabrick Producer: A. Pictures Film & TV. Productions GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Blutschuld (TV movie (series))
Sofie Kosen (LR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH Station: MDR [de]
Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)
Alina Bauer (F:Sprachlos) (LR) Florian Kern Producer: Novafilm [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Hydra (TV movie (series))
Lena Keller (SR) Nicole Weegmann Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] Station: WDR [de]
Der Staatsanwalt (TV series)
Christina Borowski (F: Tödlicher Ehrgeiz) (LR) Jakob Schäuffelen Producer: Odeon TV (merged into Odeon Fiction GmbH) Station: ZDF [de]
The Team (TV series)
Maria Schmidt (SR) Kathrine Windfeld Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: DR [dk], ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Marie Brand und das Mädchen im Ring (TV movie (series))
Sina Fink (LR) Josh Broecker Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Mord auf Langeoog (TV movie (series))
Alina (SR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: Wüste Medien GmbH Station: NDR [de]
Kommissarin Lucas - Bittere Pillen (TV movie (series))
Melanie (SR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: Olga Film GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Letzte Tage (TV movie (series))
Mia (SR) Elmar Fischer Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk (Zusammenschluss von SDR und SWF) [de] Station: SWR [de]
Der Bestatter (TV series)
Jolanta Kaminski diverse Producer: Snakefilm GmbH Station: SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch]
Kehrtwende (TV movie)
Sofia Schäfer (SR) Dror Zahavi Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de], WDR [de]
Das Ende einer Maus ist der Anfang einer Katze (TV movie)
Jana von Unruh Stefan Kornatz Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] Station: ARD [de], HR [de]
Sklaven und Herren (TV movie)
Jule (SR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] Station: ARD [de]
Sechs Tage Angst (TV movie)
Nadescha Schaposchnikow (SR) Markus Fischer Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk (Zusammenschluss von SDR und SWF) [de] Station: ARD [de]

Theater

Hänsel und Gretel Hungry Hardcore
Gretel Tiit Ojaaso Theater: Thalia Theater Hamburg