Natalia Rudziewicz

Natalia Rudziewicz

Carola Studlar Internationale Agentur Film - Fernsehen - Theater
Michaela Hoff
+49 89 122 3510
agentur@studlar.de

Information

Acting age
22 - 31 years
Year of birth
1986 (34 years)
Height (cm)
160
Eye color
blue green
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Hamburg, Berlin
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, Mallorca, Zürich
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Polish: basic
Spanish: medium
French: basic
Dialects
Hamburgian
Norden (Native dialect)
Berlin German
New York accent
English
Accents
Polish: only when required
Russian: only when required
Slavic: only when required
Czech: only when required
Instruments
Piano: medium
Violin: medium
Sport
Boxing, Fencing (stage), Horse riding, Snowboard, Surfing
Dance
Ballet: medium
Hip hop: medium
Dancehall: medium
Jazz Dance: medium
Afro Dance: medium
Modern Dance: medium
Contemporary dance: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Jazz: medium
Chanson: medium
Classic: medium
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2010
Theaterakademie August Everding

Film

Pig Heart (Short film)
Maja (LR) Artjom Baranov Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Schuld um Schuld (Short film)
Natascha (SR) Viviane Andereggen Producer: Hamburg Media School
Schuld sind immer die Anderen (Cinema film)
Mariana (LR) Lars-Gunnar Lotz Producer: FFL Film- und Fernseh-Labor Ludwigsburg GmbH & Co. KG
Lebenswandel (Short film)
Katharina (LR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: silencio film, Stefan Kornatz

Television

Solo für Weiss - Schlaflos (TV movie (series))
Anna Balodis (LR) Maria von Heland Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Sarah Kohr 5 - Endstation (TV movie (series))
Juliane Estler (LR) Christian Theede Producer: Die Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Staatsanwalt (TV series)
Johanna Plath (LR) diverse Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH (ODEON TV mit Novafilm verschmolzen) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Staatsfeind (TV series)
Sabine Puttkammer (LR) Felix Herzogenrath Producer: H & V Entertainment GmbH (formerly Hofmann & Voges Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Spreewaldkrimi - Tödliche Heimkehr (TV movie (series))
Christina Sinn (SR) Jan Fehse Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Rufmord (TV movie)
Melly (SR) Viviane Andereggen Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Solo für Weiss - Für immer schweigen (TV movie (series))
Anna Balodis (LR) Maria von Heland Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Anfang von etwas (TV movie)
Karin Becker (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Mordanschlag (TV series)
Julia Dahlmann (SR) Miguel Alexandre Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bonnie & Bonnie (TV movie)
Leyla (SR) Ali Hakim Producer: Riva Filmproduktion
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Dorothea Gerber (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Solo für Weiss - Es ist nicht vorbei (TV movie (series))
Anna Balodis (SR) Judith Kennel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Jerks (TV series)
Natalia Christian Ulmen Producer: Talpa Germany GmbH & Co. KG (formerly Schwartzkopff TV-Productions) TV Channel: Maxdome [de], ProSieben [de]
Die Kanzlei (TV series)
Alina Hecker (SR) Dirk Pientka Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de], WDR [de]
Lena Lorenz - Geliehenes Glück (TV movie (series))
Katerina (SR) Sophie Allet-Coche Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Solo für Weiss - Die Wahrheit hat viele Gesichter (TV movie (series))
Anna Balodis (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Nadine Wegner (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Tanzmariechen (TV movie (series))
Annika Lobinger (SR) Thomas Jauch Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: WDR [de]
Zweimal Lebenslänglich (TV movie)
Mariana (SR) Johannes Fabrick Producer: A.Pictures Film & TV.Productions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Hattinger und der Nebel - Ein Chiemseekrimi (TV movie (series))
Johanna Strengler (SR) Viviane Andereggen Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Solo für Weiss - Das verschwundene Mädchen (TV movie (series))
Anna Balodis (LR) Thomas Berger Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Vanessa Körber (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Zoe Kaufmann (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Blutschuld (TV movie (series))
Sofie Kosen (LR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)
Alina Bauer (F:Sprachlos) (LR) Florian Kern Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH (ODEON TV mit Novafilm verschmolzen) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Hydra (TV movie (series))
Lena Keller (SR) Nicole Weegmann Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Der Staatsanwalt (TV series)
Christina Borowski (F: Tödlicher Ehrgeiz) (LR) Jakob Schäuffelen Producer: ODEON TV TV Channel: ZDF [de]
The Team (TV series)
Maria Schmidt (SR) Kathrine Windfeld Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: DR [dk], ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Marie Brand und das Mädchen im Ring (TV movie (series))
Sina Fink (LR) Josh Broecker Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Mord auf Langeoog (TV movie (series))
Alina (SR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: Wüste Medien GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de]
Kommissarin Lucas - Bittere Pillen (TV movie (series))
Melanie (SR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Letzte Tage (TV movie (series))
Mia (SR) Elmar Fischer Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk [de] TV Channel: SWR [de]
Der Bestatter (TV series)
Jolanta Kaminski diverse Producer: Snakefilm GmbH TV Channel: SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch]
Kehrtwende (TV movie)
Sofia Schäfer (SR) Dror Zahavi Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], WDR [de]
Das Ende einer Maus ist der Anfang einer Katze (TV movie)
Jana von Unruh Stefan Kornatz Producer: Hessischer Rundfunk TV Channel: ARD [de], HR [de]
Sechs Tage Angst (TV movie)
Nadescha Schaposchnikow (SR) Markus Fischer Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Sklaven und Herren (TV movie)
Jule (SR) Stefan Kornatz Producer: Hessischer Rundfunk TV Channel: ARD [de]