Natascha Paulick

Natascha Paulick

Gold Berlin Agentur für Schauspieler
Kristina Richter
+49 30 326 64427
kontakt@goldberlin.deview

Information

Year of birth
1970 (48 years)
Size (in cm)
170
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Brunette
Hair length
Medium
Ethnicity
Southern European
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Russian: basic
French: basic
Dialects
Saxon
Berlin German
Sport
Tai chi
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Alto

Vita entries

Film

Mängelexemplar (Cinema film)

Mutter Laura Lackmann Producer: Ufa Fiction GmbH [de]

Praia do Futuro (Cinema film)

Iliana (SR) Karim Ainouz Producer: Hank Levine Film GmbH [de]

Mathilde und Karl (Short film)

Mathilde (LR) Morten Gensch Producer: ravir film GbR

Teneriffa Exit (Feature film)

Eva (LR) Bernd Heiber Producer: FKK Finsterwalde, Bernd Heiber

Schwarz (Short film)

Katrin (LR) Florian Kerber Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg [de]

Unkraut im Paradies (Cinema film)

Sandra (SR) Bartosz Werner Producer: Distant Dreams Filmproduktion [de]

Die Welle (Cinema film)

Verkäuferin Dennis Gansel Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH

Gegen Morgen (Cinema film)

Buchverkäuferin (SR) Joachim Schönfeld Producer: rot-film

Alles ist Eins (Short film)

Hotelchefin (SR) Sabine Zimmer Producer: Filmarche Berlin e.V.

Antikörper (Cinema film)

Maria Fiedler (SR) Christian Alvart Producer: Starhaus Filmproduktion GmbH

Berlin Nights (Cinema film)

Luise (LR) Gabriela Tscherniak Producer: Jollygood Films

Willy und Ute (Short film)

Ute (LR) Gabriela Tscherniak Producer: Cohen Sisters Entertainment

Television

Stumme Schreie (TV movie)

Dr. Kern (SR) Johannes Fabrick Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG (formerly Regina Ziegler Filmproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Opa wird Papa (TV movie)

Leiterin Villa (SR) Markus Herling Producer: Neue Schönhauser Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]

SOKO Leipzig (TV series)

Anwältin Back (F: Zuhause auf Zeit) (SR) diverse Producer: Ufa Fiction GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Opa, ledig, jung (TV movie)

Kita Leiterin Nr. 1 (SR) Markus Herling Producer: Magic Flight Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de]

Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)

Clara Petersen (F: Monster I /Monster II) (SR) Josh Broecker Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH (ODEON TV mit Novafilm verschmolzen) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Unsichtbare Jahre (TV movie)

Sarah Neumann (SR) Johannes Fabrick Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: Degeto [de], WDR [de]

SOKO Leipzig (TV series)

Hanna Wiese (Die Müllbrüder) (LR) Herwig Fischer Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Tatort - Todesschütze (TV movie (series))

Anne Winkler (SR) Johannes Grieser Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]

Der letzte schöne Tag (TV movie)

Petra Johannes Fabrick Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: WDR [de]

Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)

Anna Ravani (LR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

SOKO Wismar (TV series)

Petra Radolf (LR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Der kalte Himmel (TV series)

Alex Brunner (LR) Johannes Fabrick Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]

Alisa - Folge Deinem Herzen (TV series)

Dr. Resch (LR) Jurij Neumann Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH) TV Channel: ZDF [de]

SOKO Leipzig (TV series)

Rebecca Ziegler (Swinging Leipzig) (LR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Klinik am Alex (TV series)

Eva Franke (LR) Roland Suso Richter Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Schloss Einstein (TV series)

Stefanie Bussmann (LR) Sabine Landgraeber Producer: Askania Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], KiKA Kinderkanal [de], ZDF [de]

Ein Fall für Nadja (TV series)

Angela Graf (SR) Patrick Winczewski Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]

Der fremde Gast (TV movie)

Dr. Kirsten (SR) Marcus O. Rosenmüller Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG (formerly Regina Ziegler Filmproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Unser Charly (TV series)

Frau Berger Monika Zinnenberg Producer: Phoebus-Film GmbH & Co Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Spiele der Macht - 11011 Berlin (TV movie)

Vera (SR) Markus Imboden Producer: Molina Film GmbH & Co. KG (formerly Müller & Seelig) [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]

Zu nah am Feuer (TV movie)

Krankenschwester Dietmar Klein Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de]

90sechzig90 (Web-Soap) (TV series)

Tina (LR) Joachim Schönfeld Producer: Live Line Entertainment GmbH

Other

Magie und Aberglaube (Instructional movie)

Tarotlegerin Martin Nudow Producer: FWU Institut für Film und Bild in Wissenschaft und Unterricht

Geschichte Mitteldeutschlands - Mechthild von Magdeburg (Documentary series)

Mechthild von Magdeburg (LR) Gabriele Rose Producer: Saxonia Entertainment GmbH [de] Sonstiges: MDR [de]

Citroen DS 4 - The Writer (Commercial)

Kellnerin (LR) diverse Producer: Standard Films [fr]

Das älteste Gewerbe der Welt (Documentary series)

Helga (LR) Katja Esson Producer: LE Vision [de]

HDI - Kaugummi / Thermoskanne (Commercial)

Frau (LR) Detlev Buck Producer: Silbersee Film Produktion GmbH [de]

Du Darfst - Paul (Commercial)

Freundin (LR) Matthias Bierer Producer: Petersen Naumann Film GmbH [de] Wer ist eigentlich Paul?