Nils Kreutinger

Nils Kreutinger Vita as

atr
Tanja Rohmann
+49 178 3203 930
hello@a-t-r.netview

Information

Acting age
25 - 36 years
Year of birth
1986 (32 years)
Place of birth
Regensburg
Size (in cm)
186
Weight (in kg)
83
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Short
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic-muscular
Place of residence
Frankfurt am Main
Cities I could work in
Wiesbaden, Berlin, Köln, München, Frankfurt am Main, Hamburg, Wien
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: basic
Dialects
Bairisch (Native dialect)
Viennese
Instruments
Guitar: medium
Drums: basic
Sport
Bowling, Stage combat, Fencing (stage), Fitness, Soccer, Inline skating, Weight training, Mountain bike, Ice skating, Squash, Table tennis
Profession
Musical actor, Actor, Dubbing actor
Singing
Musical
Rock/Pop
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2012
Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt

Other Education & Training

Berufsfeuerwehr Hamburg

Ausbildung zum Rettungshelfer

SIEMENS

Ausbildung zum Energieelektroniker

Awards

Bochumer Theaterpreis "Nachwuchsschauspieler des Jahres"

Publikumspreis Bensheim für "Viel Lärm um Nichts"

"Günther-Rühle-Preis" für die beste schauspielerische Ensembleleistung - "DNA"

Stipendium der Studienstiftung des Deutschen Volkes

Stipendium der Doms-Stiftung (Basel)

Film

Frankfurt, Dezember 17

Sven Petra K. Wagner Distribution: Hessischer Rundfunk

Die Festung Germersheim

Gerard Naziri

Not Funny

Agent Markus Zwilling

Out Of Business

Nicolai Hildebrandt

Theatre

Brand

Einar Roger Vontobel Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Peer Gynt

Mads Moen, Ensemble Andreas Kriegenburg Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Vor Sonnenaufgang

Dr. Peter Schimmelpfennig Roger Vontobel Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Der haarige Affe

Thomas Dannemann Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Mars

Edgar Marius von Mayenburg Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Romeo und Julia

Amme, Benvolio Marius von Mayenburg Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Am Königsweg

Milos Lolic Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Alle meine Söhne

Chris Keller Anselm Weber Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Verbrennungen

Simon Marwan Daria Bukvic Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Rose Bernd

August Keil Roger Vontobel Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Die Verwandlung

Gregor Samsa Jan-Christoph Gockel Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Alle meine Söhne

Chris Keller Anselm Weber Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Romeo und Julia

Amme, Benvolio Marius von Mayenburg Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Die Verwandlung

Gregor Samsa Jan-Christoph Gockel Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Waisen

Liam Leonard Beck Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Vater

Der Mann Alexander Riemenschneider Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Der Kirschgarten

Jascha Tamas Ascher Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Der zerbrochene Krug

Ruprecht Anselm Weber Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Rose Bernd

August Keil Roger Vontobel Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Monty Python's Spamalot

Sir Bedevere, Dennis Galahad's Mutter, Concorde Christian Brey Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Der Besuch der alten Dame

Polizist Anselm Weber Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Kabale und Liebe

Ferdinand Anselm Weber Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Hamlet

Laertes Jan Klata Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Die Unvernünftigen sterben aus

Karl-Heinz Lutz Alexander Riemenschneider Theatre: Schauspielhaus Bochum

Amphitryon

Jupiter Caroline Stolz Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Die bessere Hälfte

Bob Caroline Stolz Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Hexenjagd

Reverend Hale Konstanze Lauterbach Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Die Jungfrau von Orleans

Lionel, Raoul Tilman Gersch Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Viel Lärm um Nichts

Benedikt Caroline Stolz Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Die Letzten

Alexander Markus Dietz Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Drei Schwestern

Tusenbach Markus Dietz Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Frühlings Erwachen

Melchior Gabor Tilman Gersch Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Shoot / Get Treasure / Repeat

Soldat Hermann Schmidt-Rahmer Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Der eiserne Gustav

Heinz Tilman Gersch Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Liederabend - Von Biestern und Bonzen

Robin Telfer Theatre: Gallustheater Frankfurt

DNA

Holger Robert Schuster Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt

Emilia Galotti

Graf Appiani Ricarda Beilharz Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Faust - Der Tragödie erster Teil

Faust Tilman Gersch Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden

Verliebte und Verrückte

Petruchio Benedikt v. Peter, Evelyn Becker Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg

Schiller - Räuber, Kabale, Carlos, Johanna

Marquis von Posa, Karl Moor Till Weinheimer Theatre: Frankfurt Lab

Kasimir und Karoline

Kasimir Werner Wölbern Theatre: Maxim Gorki Theater