Nina Juraga

Nina Juraga

Main agency
Tanja Rohmann
+49 178 3203 930
hello@a-t-r.net
open in Castupload

Information

Acting age
32 - 43 years
Place of birth
Mönchengladbach
Height (cm)
165
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Long
Stature
athletic / training
Place of residence
Berlin
Housing options
Hamburg, Cologne, Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)Croatian(native-language)English
Dialects
Rheinisch(native dialect)
Sport
SailingSquashTennisBilliardsBowlingTai chiBadmintonSwimBasketballVolleyballTable tennisInline skatingRoller-skating
Dance
BalletStandard
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson
Pitch
Alto
Driver's licenses
Car class
Other licenses
Sport boat driving licence within

Vita entries

Film

Kein Sex ist auch keine Lösung (Cinema film)
Carola (SR) Torsten Wacker Producer: all-in-production GmbH

Television

SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Anne Schöffel (F: Hallo, Sexy) (SR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF [de]
Und weg bist Du (TV movie)
Frau Fischer Jochen Alexander Freydank Producer: Conradfilm GmbH & Co KG [de] Station: SAT.1 [de]
Najbolje Godine (TV series)
Ana (wiederkehrende Rolle) (SR) Mladen Disdar Producer: Nova TV [hr]
Ein Strauß voll Glück (TV movie)
Anja (SR) Helmut Metzger Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Nina Schröder (SR) Wolfgang Dickmann Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Deadline - Jede Sekunde zählt (TV series)
Frau Becker (SR) Florian Kern Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: SAT.1 [de]
Küstenwache (TV series)
Tanja Döring (SR) Zbynek Cerven Producer: Opal Filmproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Die Rettungsflieger (TV series)
Tatjana Jovic (durchgehende Rolle) (SR) Donald Kraemer Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Verbotene Liebe (TV series)
Maximiliane Frei (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Die Rettungsflieger (TV series)
Tatjana Jovic (durchgehende Rolle) (SR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Verbotene Liebe (TV series)
Maximiliane Frei (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH Station: ARD [de]
4 gegen Z (TV series)
Chantal Schröder (SR) Andrea Katzenberger Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Die Rettungsflieger (TV series)
Tatjana Jovic (durchgehende Rolle) (SR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Hausmeister Krause - Ordnung muss sein (TV series)
Rotkäppchen (SR) Geriet Schieske Producer: Constantin Film [de] Station: SAT.1 [de]
Verbotene Liebe (TV series)
Maximiliane Frei (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Die Rettungsflieger (TV series)
Tatjana Jovic (durchgehende Rolle) (SR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Alena (SR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Berlin - Abschnitt 40 (TV series)
Frau Jakubeit (SR) Andreas Senn Producer: Typhoon AG [de] Station: RTL
In der Höhle der Löwin (TV movie)
Steffi (SR) Helmut Metzger Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG Station: ARD [de]
Alphateam - Die Lebensretter im OP (TV series)
Janine (SR) Norbert Schultze Jr. Producer: Multimedia Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: SAT.1 [de]
Vollweib sucht Halbtagsmann (TV movie)
Dani (SR) Helmut Metzger Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG
Zwischen den Sternen (TV movie)
Silke (SR) Seyhan Derin Producer: Mediopolis Film und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: WDR [de]

Theater

Das perfekte Desaster Dinner
Susanna Otto Marcus Ganser Theater: Komödie Winterhuder Fährhaus
Das perfekte Desaster Dinner
Susanna Otto Marcus Ganser Theater: Gastspiele, Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm
Das perfekte Desaster Dinner
Susanna Otto Marcus Ganser Theater: Komödie Winterhuder Fährhaus
Jacobowsky und der Oberst
junges Mädchen, leichtes Mädchen, Würfelspieler Jürgen Wölffer Theater: Komödie Winterhuder Fährhaus
Jacobowsky und der Oberst
junges Mädchen, leichtes Mädchen, Würfelspieler Jürgen Wölffer Theater: Theater am Kurfürstendamm
Zauberhafte Zeiten
Debbie Lewis Thomas Weber- Schallauer Theater: Gastspiele Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm
Das ( perfekte) Desaster Dinner
Susanna Otto Marcus Ganser Theater: Gastspiele Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm
Der Eiserne Gustav
Eva Martin Woelffer Theater: Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm, Gastspiele
Landeier - Bauern suchen Frauen
Lavinia Voigt Thomas Weber- Schallauer Theater: Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm, Gastspiele
Spätlese
Natalie Jürgen Wölffer Theater: Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm, Gastspiele
Landeier - Bauern suchen Frauen
Lavinia Voigt Thomas Weber- Schallauer Theater: Komödie Düsseldorf
Die Perle Anna
Jasminka Marcus Ganser Theater: Komödie im Bayerischen Hof
Die Perle Anna
Jasminka Marcus Ganser Theater: Theater im Rathaus
Die Perle Anna
Jasminka Marcus Ganser Theater: Komödie Düsseldorf
Boeing Boeing
Janet Hawkins Frank Lorenz Engel Theater: Theater im Rathaus
Boeing Boeing
Janet Hawkins Frank Lorenz Engel Theater: Die Komödie, Frankfurt
Eifersucht
Iris Karin Bares Theater: Gastspiel Hamburg
Cheri
Edmee Sebastian Goder Theater: Neue Schaubühne, München
Jessica kommt zurück
Jessica Roland Heitz Theater: Komödie Kassel
Wer den Löwen weckt
Cleo Horst Lateika Theater: Komödie Kassel
Viktor oder die Kinder an die Macht
Ida Totemar A. Kühnel Theater: Theater Schalotte, Berlin