Nina Juraga

Nina Juraga Vita as

atr
Tanja Rohmann
+49 178 3203 930
hello@a-t-r.netview

Information

Acting age
32 - 43 years
Place of birth
Mönchengladbach
Size (in cm)
165
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Long
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic / training
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
Berlin, Köln, Hamburg
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
Croatian: native-language
Dialects
Rheinisch (Native dialect)
Sport
Badminton, Basketball, Billiards, Bowling, Inline skating, Roller-skating, Swim, Sailing, Squash, Tai chi, Tennis, Table tennis, Volleyball
Dance
Ballet: basic
Standard: basic
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson: basic
Pitch
Alto
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)
Other licenses
Sport boat driving licence within

Vita entries

Film

Kein Sex ist auch keine Lösung (Cinema film)
Carola (SR) Torsten Wacker Producer: all-in-production GmbH

Television

SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Anne Schöffel (F: Hallo, Sexy) (SR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Und weg bist Du (TV movie)
Frau Fischer Jochen Alexander Freydank Producer: Conradfilm GmbH & Co KG [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Najbolje Godine (TV series)
Ana (wiederkehrende Rolle) (SR) Mladen Disdar Producer: Nova TV [hr]
Ein Strauß voll Glück (TV movie)
Anja (SR) Helmut Metzger Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Nina Schröder (SR) Wolfgang Dickmann Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Deadline - Jede Sekunde zählt (TV series)
Frau Becker (SR) Florian Kern Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Küstenwache (TV series)
Tanja Döring (SR) Zbynek Cerven Producer: Opal Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Rettungsflieger (TV series)
Tatjana Jovic (durchgehende Rolle) (SR) Donald Kraemer Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Verbotene Liebe (TV series)
Maximiliane Frei (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Die Rettungsflieger (TV series)
Tatjana Jovic (durchgehende Rolle) (SR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Verbotene Liebe (TV series)
Maximiliane Frei (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
4 gegen Z (TV series)
Chantal Schröder (SR) Andrea Katzenberger Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Die Rettungsflieger (TV series)
Tatjana Jovic (durchgehende Rolle) (SR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Hausmeister Krause - Ordnung muss sein (TV series)
Rotkäppchen (SR) Geriet Schieske Producer: Constantin Film [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Verbotene Liebe (TV series)
Maximiliane Frei (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Die Rettungsflieger (TV series)
Tatjana Jovic (durchgehende Rolle) (SR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Alena (SR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Berlin - Abschnitt 40 (TV series)
Frau Jakubeit (SR) Andreas Senn Producer: Typhoon AG [de] TV Channel: RTL
In der Höhle der Löwin (TV movie)
Steffi (SR) Helmut Metzger Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ARD [de]
Alphateam - Die Lebensretter im OP (TV series)
Janine (SR) Norbert Schultze Jr. Producer: Multimedia Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Vollweib sucht Halbtagsmann (TV movie)
Dani (SR) Helmut Metzger Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG
Zwischen den Sternen (TV movie)
Silke (SR) Seyhan Derin Producer: Mediopolis Film und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]

Theatre

Das perfekte Desaster Dinner
Susanna Otto Marcus Ganser Theatre: Komödie Winterhuder Fährhaus
Das perfekte Desaster Dinner
Susanna Otto Marcus Ganser Theatre: Gastspiele, Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm
Das perfekte Desaster Dinner
Susanna Otto Marcus Ganser Theatre: Komödie Winterhuder Fährhaus
Jacobowsky und der Oberst
junges Mädchen, leichtes Mädchen, Würfelspieler Jürgen Wölffer Theatre: Komödie Winterhuder Fährhaus
Jacobowsky und der Oberst
junges Mädchen, leichtes Mädchen, Würfelspieler Jürgen Wölffer Theatre: Theater am Kurfürstendamm
Zauberhafte Zeiten
Debbie Lewis Thomas Weber- Schallauer Theatre: Gastspiele Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm
Das ( perfekte) Desaster Dinner
Susanna Otto Marcus Ganser Theatre: Gastspiele Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm
Der Eiserne Gustav
Eva Martin Woelffer Theatre: Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm, Gastspiele
Landeier - Bauern suchen Frauen
Lavinia Voigt Thomas Weber- Schallauer Theatre: Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm, Gastspiele
Spätlese
Natalie Jürgen Wölffer Theatre: Theater Komödie am Kurfürstendamm, Gastspiele
Landeier - Bauern suchen Frauen
Lavinia Voigt Thomas Weber- Schallauer Theatre: Komödie Düsseldorf
Die Perle Anna
Jasminka Marcus Ganser Theatre: Komödie im Bayerischen Hof
Die Perle Anna
Jasminka Marcus Ganser Theatre: Theater im Rathaus Essen
Die Perle Anna
Jasminka Marcus Ganser Theatre: Komödie Düsseldorf
Boeing Boeing
Janet Hawkins Frank Lorenz Engel Theatre: Theater im Rathaus Essen
Boeing Boeing
Janet Hawkins Frank Lorenz Engel Theatre: Die Komödie, Frankfurt
Eifersucht
Iris Karin Bares Theatre: Gastspiel Hamburg
Cheri
Edmee Sebastian Goder Theatre: Neue Schaubühne, München
Jessica kommt zurück
Jessica Roland Heitz Theatre: Komödie Kassel
Wer den Löwen weckt
Cleo Horst Lateika Theatre: Komödie Kassel
Viktor oder die Kinder an die Macht
Ida Totemar A. Kühnel Theatre: Theater Schalotte, Berlin