Olga von Luckwald

Olga von Luckwald

Sandra Rudorff
Sandra Rudorff
+49 40 589 68964
agentur@sandrarudorff.de

Information

Acting age
20 - 30 years
Year of birth
1991 (28 years)
Place of birth
Köln
Height (cm)
164
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Köln
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
Spanish: basic
French: basic
Dialects
Kölsch: only when required (Native dialect)
Rheinisch: only when required
Instruments
Piano: basic
Ukulele: medium
Saxophone: medium
Sport
Aikido, Soccer, Swim, Volleyball, Yoga
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2017
Theaterakademie August Everding

Film

Abschussfahrt - Vier ist einer zu voll (Cinema film)
Luisa (SR) Tim Trachte Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH
Wir sind die Neuen (Cinema film)
Tochter Ralf Westhoff Producer: Drife Filmproduktion GmbH & Co. KG
Doktorspiele (Cinema film)
Bea (LR) Marco Petry Producer: Lieblingsfilm GmbH [de]
UFO - Es ist hier (Feature film)
Paula Idem (LR) Daniele Grieco Producer: Stella Maris Film, Daniele Grieco
Landerdbeeren (Short film)
Marie (LR) Esther Bialas Producer: Hamburg Media School
Heiter bis wolkig (Cinema film)
Mädchen2 Marco Petry Producer: Film1 GmbH & Co KG
Auf einer Wellenlänge (Short film)
Marie (LR) Olaf Wehmeyer Producer: Macromedia GmbH (vormals MHMK Macromedia Hochschule) [de]
Schweigen ist Gold (Short film)
Tochter (LR) Luisa Bäde Producer: Luisa Bäde Produktion
Alle Jahre wieder (Short film)
Anna-Maria Sommer (LR) Matthias Schmidt Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg [de]

Television

Big Dating
LINA (LR) Nathan Nill TV Channel: NDR
Die Chefin (TV series)
Zoe Lanz (SR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Eifelpraxis - Aufbruch (TV movie (series))
Anita Rabsal (SR) Kerstin Ahlrichs Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Zoe (LR) Florian Kern Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Eifelpraxis - Rachegelüste (TV movie (series))
Anita Rabsal (SR) Josh Broecker Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD [de]
Die Eifelpraxis - Gebrochene Herzen (TV movie (series))
Anita Rabsal (SR) Josh Broecker Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Zoe (LR) Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Chefin - Prager Kristalle (Special) (TV movie (series))
Zoe (LR) Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Rentnercops (TV series)
Stefanie Wermel (LR) diverse Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ARD [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Zoe (LR) Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Eifelpraxis - Erste Hilfe aus Berlin (TV movie (series))
Anita Garibaldi (SR) Sibylle Tafel Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Die LottoKönige (TV series)
Nora Warnke (SR) diverse Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Zoe Lanz (SR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Zoe Lanz (LR) Züli Aladag Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Alle Jahre wieder (TV series)
Anna-Maria Sommer (LR) Matthias Schmidt Producer: Nordfilm GmbH [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]
Marie Brand und die offene Rechnung (TV movie (series))
Sophie Bruckner (SR) Florian Kern Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Mord mit Aussicht (TV series)
Tine (SR) diverse Producer: Pro TV Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Emilie Richards - Spuren der Vergangenheit (TV movie (series))
Trixie (LR) Christoph Schrewe Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die LottoKönige (TV series)
Nora Warnke (SR) Dominic Müller Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Zoe Lanz (LR) Florian Kern Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Geliebtes Kind (TV movie)
Marie (SR) Sylke Enders Producer: thevissen filmproduktion TV Channel: WDR [de]
Tatort - Altes Eisen (TV movie (series))
Mark Schlichter Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Zoe Lanz (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Wie Tag und Nacht (TV movie)
Lisa (SR) Sibylle Tafel Producer: Calypso Entertainment GmbH TV Channel: Degeto [de], WDR [de]
Inga Lindström - Prinzessin des Herzens (TV movie (series))
Gerrit Sund (SR) Ulli Baumann Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Marie Brand und die Dame im Spiel (TV movie (series))
Bernadette Christoph Schnee Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Vater aus heiterem Himmel (TV movie)
Miriam (LR) Ulli Baumann Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Dann kam Lucy (TV movie)
Lucy (LR) Christoph Schrewe Producer: Ester.Reglin.Film Produktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: Degeto [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Hanna (SR) diverse Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Alle Jahre wieder (TV series)
Anna-Maria Sommer (LR) Matthias Schmidt Producer: NDR - Norddeutscher Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]
Tiere bis unters Dach (TV series)
Janine (SR) diverse Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: SWR [de]
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (TV series)
Lili (Folge 7) (SR) diverse Producer: Filmpool-Fiction GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Ein Mann, ein Fjord! (TV movie)
Ute Krabbe (LR) Angelo Colagrossi Producer: BluVerde F.V.T. Prod. GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der letzte Bulle (TV series)
Neele (SR) diverse Producer: ITV Studios Germany GmbH (formerly Granada Produktion) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Das Glück kommt unverhofft (TV movie)
Greta Wagner (SR) Sibylle Tafel Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: ARD [de]
Bloch - Bauchgefühl (TV movie (series))
Birte (SR) Franziska 'Francis' Meletzky Producer: WDR - Westdeutscher Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]

Theatre

MARY-PAGE MARLOWE - EINE FRAU
Mary-Page, Wendy, Lorna Dariusch Yazdkhasti Theatre: Theater Kiel
DIE ELENDEN
Cosette Malte Kreutzfeldt Theatre: Theater Kiel
DIE NETZWELT
Iris Kristin Trosits Theatre: Theater Kiel
AB JETZT
Geaine Harald Weiler Theatre: Theater Kiel
ANDORRA
Barblin Johannes von Matuschka Theatre: Theater Kiel
WAS IHR WOLLT
Viola Daniel Karasek Theatre: Theater Kiel
DIE DREI GROSCHENOPER
Lucy Annette Pullen Theatre: Theater Kiel
THE FULL MONTY
Vicky Nichols Ingo Pütz Theatre: Theater Kiel
TERROR
Franziska Meiser Jörg Diekneite Theatre: Theater Kiel
RICHARD III
diverse Daniel Karasek Theatre: Theater Kiel
LUTHER
Elsbeth Annette Pullen Theatre: Theater Kiel
Das Leben auf der Praca Roosevelt
Frau Mirador Maike Bouschen Theatre: Akademietheater München
Ein Klotz am Bein
Lucette Gautier Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski Theatre: Akademietheater München
ZELIG
Erzählerin Caner Akdeniz Theatre: Akademietheater München
DIE EHRMANNS
Conny Froboess Fritz Rauchbauer / Jochen Schölch Theatre: Metropoltheater München
DER GOLDENE DRACHE
der Mann im gestreiften Hemd / alter Mann Jochen Schölch Theatre: Metropoltheater München
DER WEG ZUM GLÜCK
diverse Katja Wachter / Mario Andersen Theatre: Akademietheater München
SCHNEEWITTCHEN
Schneewittchen David Shiner Theatre: Akademietheater München

Other

3A - Parallel (Music video)
Freundin (SR) diverse Producer: Sony Music Entertainment (Germany) GmbH (formerly Sony BMG Music Entertainment )