Oli Bigalke

Oli Bigalke

Spielkind GmbH
Mattias Frik
Phone: +49 30 259 3880
Email: office@spiel-kind.comview

Information

Year of birth
1968
Place of birth
München
Size (in cm)
176
Eye color
green
Hair color
blond
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Spanish: basic
French: fluent
Italian: basic
Dialects
Bairisch
Sport
Alpine skiing, Scuba diving, Climbing, Taek won do
Profession
Actor
Licenses
B (cars), A (motorcycle), C1 (truck)

Vita entries

Film

2018

Kalte Füße (Cinema film)

Wolfgang Groos
2017

Hotel Beatrice (Short film)

Lola Tartane
2016

Captain America: Civil War (Cinema film)

Anthony Russo, Joe Russo
2015

Hotel Auschwitz (Cinema film)

Cornelius Schwalm
2015

Flow (Short film)

Natalia Sinelnikova
2015

Das kalte Herz (Cinema film)

Johannes Naber
2014

Elser (Cinema film)

Oliver Hirschbiegel
2014

Feeling Like Erich (Short film)

Aviv Kosloff
2013

Lauf Junge lauf (Cinema film)

Pepe Danquart
2013

Hanuman.com (Cinema film)

Gaurav Pandey
2013

Notruf Hafenkante - "In der Falle" (TV series)

Rolf Wellingerhof Distribution: ZDF
2013

Nachtmahr (Cinema film)

Akiz Ikon
2013

The Empathy Stone (Short film)

TCR Davies
2012

Una Donna - Mille Emozioni (Short film)

Wolfgang Eißler
2012

Totale Stille (Cinema film)

Zarah Ziadi
2011

Crebinsky (Cinema film)

Enrique Otero
2011

The Parachutist (Short film)

Tom Tagholm
2011

Anonymous (Cinema film)

Roland Emmerich
2011

The Berlin Project (Cinema film)

Ivo Trajkov
2011

Nachtwächter (Short film)

Eike Schulz
2010

Männerherzen und die ganz ganz große Liebe (Cinema film)

Simon Verhoeven
2008

Berlin am Meer (Cinema film)

Wolfgang Eißler
2008

Mein Leben - Marcel Reich-Ranicki (Cinema film)

Dror Zahavi
2007

Eight Miles High (Cinema film)

Achim Bornhak
2000

Hinter dem Berg (Short film)

Alain Gsponer
2000

How to book a flight (Short film)

Friederike Jehn
2000

Be Angeled (Cinema film)

Roman Kuhn

Television

2018

The Wall (TV movie)

Michael Krummenacher TV Channel: ZDF
2018

Friesland - "Hand und Fuß" (TV series)

Isabel Prahl TV Channel: ZDF
2018

Spreewaldkrimi - "Zeit der Wölfe" (TV series)

Pia Strietmann
2018

Dark 2 (TV series)

Baran bo Odar TV Channel: Netflix
2018

Die jungen Ärzte (TV series)

Franziska Hörisch TV Channel: ARD
2017

SOKO Köln - "Endstation" (TV series)

Sascha Thiel TV Channel: ZDF
2017

Letzte Spur Berlin - "Verspielt" (TV series)

Thomas Nennstiel TV Channel: ZDF
2017

Der Kriminalist - "Totentanz" (TV series)

Filippos Tsitos TV Channel: ZDF
2017

Kommissar Marthaler: Die Sterntaler - "Verschwörung" (TV series)

Züli Aladag
2017

Jenny - "Wahrheit oder Haft" (TV series)

Andreas Menck TV Channel: RTL
2017

Berlin Station (TV series)

Sarah Pia Anderson TV Channel: Epix
2017

SOKO Wismar - "Spurlos (TV series)

Dirk Pientka
2017

Der Sohn (TV movie)

Urs Egger TV Channel: NDR
2017

Beat (TV series)

Marco Kreuzpaintner
2016

Gladbeck (TV movie)

Kilian Riedhof TV Channel: ARD 2-Teiler
2016

Single Cop (TV series)

Thomas Nennstiel TV Channel: RTL
2016

Das singende, klingende Bäumchen (TV movie)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle Wolfgang Eißler TV Channel: ARD
2016

Die Spezialisten - "Totenkopf" (TV series)

Samira Radsi
2016

Mord in bester Gesellschaft (TV series)

Peter Stauch TV Channel: ARD
2015

SOKO Leipzig - "Der dunkle Feind" (TV series)

Andy Fetscher TV Channel: ZDF
2015

Tatort Berlin - "Ätzend" (TV series)

Dror Zahavi TV Channel: ARD
2015

Alarm für Cobra 11 - "Goal" (TV series)

Franco Tozza TV Channel: RTL
2015

Deutschland 83 - "Cold Fire" (TV series)

Edward Berger TV Channel: RTL
2015

Die Kanzlei - "Üble Tricks" (TV series)

Oliver Dommenget TV Channel: ARD
2015

Letzte Spur Berlin - "Gefrierpunkt" (TV series)

Maris Pfeiffer
2014

SOKO Stuttgart - "Tödliche Tage" (TV series)

Rainer Matsutani TV Channel: ZDF
2013

Tatort Leipzig - "Türkischer Honig" (TV series)

Christine Hartmann TV Channel: ARD
2013

SOKO Wismar - "Als der Fremde kam" (TV series)

Sascha Thiel TV Channel: ZDF
2013

Schmidt - "Gebrochene Herzen" (TV series)

Alexander Dierbach TV Channel: RTL
2013

Josephine Klick - "Kopftuch" (TV series)

Oliver Dommenget TV Channel: Sat.1
2013

The Missionary (TV series)

Baltasar Kormákur TV Channel: HBO
2012

Löwenzahn - "Kanalisation" (TV series)

Wolfgang Eißler TV Channel: ZDF
2012

Großstadtrevier - "Butter bei die Fische" (TV series)

Till Franzen TV Channel: ARD
2012

SOKO Leipzig - "Wer einmal stirbt..." (TV series)

Robert Pejo TV Channel: ARD
2012

Flemming (TV series)

Matthias Tiefenbacher
2011

München 72 - Das Attentat (TV movie)

Dror Zahavi TV Channel: ZDF
2011

Vier Frauen und ein Todesfall (TV series)

Wolfgang Murnberger TV Channel: ORF
2011

Polizeiruf Rostock - "Stillschweigen" (TV series)

Eoin Moore TV Channel: ARD
2011

Countdown - "Rache" (TV series)

Alexander Dierbach TV Channel: RTL
2011

Tatort Köln - "Fette Hunde" (TV series)

Andreas Kleinert
2011

Ein starkes Team - "Gnadenlos" (TV series)

Peter Fratzscher TV Channel: ZDF
2010

Alarm für Cobra 11 - "En Vogue" (TV series)

Axel Sand TV Channel: RTL
2010

Lasko - "Blackout" (TV series)

Franco Tozza TV Channel: RTL
2009

Empathie (TV movie)

Marc Andreas Bochert
2009

Mörder auf Amrum (TV movie)

Markus Imboden TV Channel: ZDF
2009

Die Küstenwache - "Wunden der Vergangenheit" (TV series)

Dagmar von Chappuis TV Channel: ZDF
2009

Der Kriminalist - "Tod gegen Liebe" (TV series)

Züli Aladag TV Channel: ZDF
2008

Auf deinen Spuren / Sui tuoi passi (TV movie)

Gianfranco Albano TV Channel: RAIuno
2007

Auftrag Schutzengel (TV movie)

Peter Fratzscher TV Channel: ZDF
2007

Die Frau des Frisörs (TV movie)

Jan Ruzicka
2007

Ein Fall für Zwei - "Wo Freundschaft endet" (TV series)

Mike Zens TV Channel: ZDF
2007

Alarm für Cobra 11 - "Gegen jede Regel" (TV series)

Axel Sand TV Channel: RTL
2007

Die Masche mit der Liebe (TV movie)

Thomas Nennstiel TV Channel: Sat.1
2007

Der Staatsanwalt - "Zwischen den Formen" (TV series)

Peter Fratzscher TV Channel: ZDF
2006

Ein Fall für Zwei - "Blutige Liebesgrüße" (TV series)

Mike Zens TV Channel: ZDF
2003

Ein Fall für Zwei - "Tödliche Betriebsfeier" (TV series)

Claus Theo Gärtner TV Channel: ZDF
2002

Die Wache (TV series)

Peter Sämann TV Channel: RTL 2 Folgen
2001

Victor - "Herr der sieben Meere" (TV series)

Udo Witte
2001

Im Namen des Gesetzes (TV series)

Karsten Wichniarz TV Channel: RTL
2000

Solange wir lieben (TV series)

Olaf Kreinsen TV Channel: ZDF
2000

Der Puma - "Nana" (TV series)

Michael Heiter, Donnie Yen TV Channel: RTL

Theatre

2013

22. Stunde: Zeitmaschine (Drama)

Holger Dreissig Theatre: iCamp München
2006

Dreigroschenoper (Drama)

Klaus Maria Brandauer Theatre: Admiralspalast Berlin
2005

Standortschließung (Drama)

Ralf Hinterding Theatre: Ampere München
2004

Dostojewski (Drama)

Ralf Hinterding Theatre: NT München
2000

Lenz 2000 (Drama)

G. Froscher Theatre: FTM München
1997

Jeansgruppe - Die Tour (Drama)

Holger Dreissig Theatre: Festival der Regionen, Österreich
1995

Katzelmacher (Drama)

Peter Kramer Theatre: Pasinger Fabrik
1994

4. & 5. Stunde: Schrei-Schrein (Drama)

Holger Dreissig Theatre: Kunstverein München
1993

3. Stunde: Kaffeefahrt (Drama)

Holger Dreissig Theatre: Pro T-Zeit Theater München
1992

2. Stunde: Redaktion (Drama)

e Holger Dreissig Theatre: Gasteig München
1991

Gruppe Impromptu (Drama)

Konrad Kerschner