Patrick Heinrich

Patrick Heinrich

Agentur Schwanenberg
Vera Schwanenberg
+49 30 544 90232
mail@schwanenberg.com

Information

Year of birth
1985 (35 years)
Place of birth
Hennigsdorf
Height (cm)
187
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Short
Type/Ethnicity
Central European, Eastern European
Stature
very muscular
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, Köln, Hamburg, Wien, Dresden, Leipzig
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: basic
Dialects
Berlin German
Sport
American football, Badminton, Basketball, Beach volleyball, Rockclimbing, Bowling, Boxing, Speed skating, Fencing (stage), Fencing (sports), Soccer, Weightlifting, Handball, Inline skating, Nine-pin bowling, Horse riding, Roller-skating, Ice skating, Alpine skiing, Squash, Tae Bo, Tennis, Table football, Table tennis, Volleyball, Wrestling
Dance
Hip hop: medium
Profession
Actor, Speaker
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Die Tankstelle | Coaching | Film - TV - Theater
bei Sigrid Andersson

Awards

BESTE KOMÖDIE & PUBLIKUMSPREIS Landshuter Kurzfilmfestival | Film „Obst & Gemüse” | Hauptrolle
PUBLIKUMSPREIS Filmfestival Münster | Film „Obst & Gemüse” | Hauptrolle

Film

Sag du es mir (Cinema film)
Sven (SR) Michael Fetter Nathansky Producer: Wood Water Films [de]
Bohemian Browser Ballet - Die Chaos-Kompanie. Immer Ärger mit Franco Apunkt! (Internetfilm) (Short film)
Maximilian (SR) Raphael Selter Producer: Turbokultur GmbH Distribution: Funk [de]
Obst & Gemüse (Short film)
Harry (LR) Duc Ngo Ngoc Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de] Distribution: RBB [de]
Pitter (Short film)
Sidney (SR) Michael Fetter Nathansky Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]
Milch kaputt, drei Papier (Short film)
Max (SR) Tim Kochs Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Oskarreif (Short film)
Prolet Raiko (SR) Robin Polak Producer: C-Films (Deutschland) GmbH
Er ist wieder da (Cinema film)
Neonazi (SR) David Wnendt Producer: Mythos Filmproduktions GmbH & Co. KG [de]
Die Tür (Cinema film)
Sergej (SR) Anno Saul Producer: Wüste Film GmbH

Television

Tatort - Borowski und die Angst der weißen Männer (TV movie (series))
Nils Balde (SR) Nicole Weegmann Producer: Nordfilm GmbH [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]
GZSZ Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten (TV series)
Erik Fritsche (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
GZSZ Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten (TV series)
Erik Fritsche (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Nachtschwestern (TV series)
Marcel (SR) Christoph Heininger Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
GZSZ Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten (TV series)
Erik Fritsche Kerstin Schefberger Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Heldt (TV series)
Daniel Keller (LR) Heinz Dietz Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Beck is back! (TV series)
Petersen (SR) Ulli Baumann Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: RTL
SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)
Mike Ketche (LR) Gero Weinreuter Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
The Man in the High Castle (TV series)
Jürgen Klammer (SR) Daniel Percival Producer: Amazon Studios [us] TV Channel: Amazon Video
Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)
Theo B. Wagner (SR) Samira Radsi Producer: Novafilm TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Unter Uns (TV series)
Mathias Krüger (SR) Markus Hansen Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: RTL
Willkommen im Krieg (TV movie)
Obergefreiter Mielke (SR) Oliver Schmitz Producer: Ninety-Minute Film GmbH TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Weissensee (TV series)
Simon Stoph (SR) Friedemann Fromm Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Oliver Kielgrass (SR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Mark Wenske (Folge: Gefährliche Fotos) (SR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel - Die Serie (TV series)
Matze (SR) diverse Producer: RELEVANT F!LM Produktion GmbH TV Channel: WDR [de]
Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel - Die Serie (TV series)
Matze (SR) diverse Producer: RELEVANT F!LM Produktion GmbH TV Channel: WDR [de]
GSG 9 - Die Elite Einheit (TV series)
Dennis Walberg (LR) Hans Günther Bücking Producer: Typhoon AG [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]

Commercial

Integration von Frauen mit Migrationshintergrund - Migrationszauber (3 Social-Spots) (Commercial)
Assistent (SR) Jan-Hauke Hilberg Producer: Lobocito Film