peter Pertusini

peter Pertusini

Main agency
Evi Bischof
+44 7762 117533
office@vizardagency.com
open in Castupload

Information

Year of birth
1983 (39 years)
Place of birth
Wien
Height (cm)
183
Weight (in kg)
90
Eye color
green
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Short
Stature
athletic-muscular
Place of residence
Vienna
Housing options
Hamburg, Stuttgart, Rome, Cologne, Zürich, Paris, Berlin, London, Vienna, Munich, Milan, New York, Leipzig
Nationality
Austrian
Languages
German(native-language)EnglishItalian
Dialects
VienneseAustrian(native dialect)
Accents
Austrian
Sport
BoxingSailingJiu JitsuSnowboard
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor
Pitch
Bass-baritone
Driver's licenses
Motorcycle class, Car class
Other licenses
Amateur radio certificate class A, Sport boat driving licence within under sail

Vita entries

Film

Countdown
Heinz (LR) Ludwig Wüst Producer: film-pla.net
Love Machine
Dr. Oktor (SR) Andreas Schmied Producer: Allegro Film
Endlich Weltuntergang
Pasquale (LR) Barbara Gräftner Producer: Bonus Film

Television

BLIND ERMITTELT 'Blutsbande'
Joe Scheicher (SR) Jano Ben Chaabane Producer: Mona Film Station: ORF
TATORT Pumpen
Supporting role Andreas Kopriva Producer: Allegro Film Station: ORF/ARD
Bozen Krimi - Düsteres Schweigen
Gamper Thorsten Näther Producer: Merfee Film
Soko Donau - Gewaltakt
Robert Pröhl Olaf Kreinsen Producer: Satel Film Station: ORF
Soko Kitzbühel
Heinz Rauth Claudia Jüptner Producer: Gebhardt Productions Station: ORF
Call the boys
Bernd Manuel Meiemberg Producer: UFA
Call the Boys
Bernd Manuel Meiemberg Producer: UFA
Die Detektive
Zielfahnder (SR) Michi Riebl Producer: Lotusfilm
COP Stories
Horstl Michi Riebl Producer: Gephard Prod.
Borgia
Thomasso Albanese Metin Hüsseyin Producer: Tom Fontana Station: Canal+, Eos, Atlantique

Theater

Der Gwissenswurm (Drama)
Grillerhofer (LR) Harald Posch Theater: Werk X
Arbeiter Saga 4 (Drama)
Kurt Höllermoser Bernd Köpping Theater: Werk X
Arbeiter Saga 1 (Drama)
Karl Blaha Helmuth Köpping Theater: Werk X
Die verlorene Ehre der Katharina Blum
Dr Blorna, Dr Hach (SR) Harald Posch Theater: Werk X
Aufstand der Unschuldigen
Div Ali M Abdullah Theater: Werk X
Die Wunderbare Zerstörung der Männer
Div Martin Gruber Theater: Aktionstheater Ensemble
Faust 1
Dr. Faust (LR) Ludwig Wüst Producer: Mo Hinteberger Theater: Wald4tler
Das Wasser im Meer
Robert Gerhard Willert Theater: Landestheater Linz
Ein idealer Gatte
Sir Robert Chiltern (LR) Bernada Horres Theater: Landestheater Linz
Der Thalisman
Marquis, Spund Peter Wittenberg Theater: Landestheater Linz
Familienfeste - Triptychon: Gespenster, Mr Dalloway, Viktoria und ih Hussar
Oswald, Janczi Armin Holz Theater: Landestheater Linz
Peer Gynt
Peer Gynt (LR) Gerhard Willert Theater: Landestheater Linz
Ein Wintermärchen
Leontes (LR) Gerhard Willert Theater: Landestheater Linz
Der goldene Drache
Grille Henri Hüster Theater: Landestheater Linz
Die Räuber
Franz von Moor (LR) Gerhard Willert Theater: Landestheater Linz