peter Pertusini

peter Pertusini

VIZARD by Evi
Evi Bischof
+49 30 551 23540
office@vizardagency.comview

Information

Year of birth
1983 (36 years)
Place of birth
Wien
Size (in cm)
183
Weight (in kg)
90
Eye color
green
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Short
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic-muscular
Place of residence
Wien
Cities I could work in
wien, berlin, münchen, hamburg, oldenburg, köln, mainz, leipzig, stuttgart, zürich, bozen, milano, trieste, roma, paris, london, dublin, new york, ...
Nationality
Austrian
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Italian: medium
Dialects
Viennese: only when required
Austrian: only when required (Native dialect)
Accents
Austrian: only when required
Sport
Boxing, Jiu Jitsu, Sailing, Snowboard
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor
Pitch
Bass-baritone
Driver's license classes
Motorcycle class (AM, A, A1, A2), Car class (B, BE)
Other licenses
Amateur radio certificate class A, Sport boat driving licence within under sail

Vita entries

Film

Countdown

Heinz (LR) Ludwig Wüst Producer: film-pla.net pilot

Love Machine

Dr. Oktor (SR) Andreas Schmied Producer: Allegro Film

Endlich Weltuntergang

Pasquale (LR) Barbara Gräftner Producer: Bonus Film

Television

BLIND ERMITTELT 'Blutsbande'

Joe Scheicher (SR) Jano Ben Chaabane Producer: Mona Film TV Channel: ORF

TATORT Pumpen

Supporting role Andreas Kopriva Producer: Allegro Film TV Channel: ORF/ARD

Bozen Krimi - Düsteres Schweigen

Gamper Thorsten Näther Producer: Merfee Film

Soko Donau - Gewaltakt

Robert Pröhl Olaf Kreinsen Producer: Satel Film TV Channel: ORF

Soko Kitzbühel

Heinz Rauth Claudia Jüptner Producer: Gebhardt Productions TV Channel: ORF

Call the boys

Bernd Manuel Meiemberg Producer: UFA Pilot

Call the Boys

Bernd Manuel Meiemberg Producer: UFA Testimonial

Die Dedektive

Zielfahnder (SR) Michi Riebl Producer: Lotusfilm

COP Storries

Horstl Michi Riebl Producer: Gephard Prod.

Borgia

Thomasso Albanese Metin Hüssyin Producer: Tom Fontana TV Channel: Canal+, Eos, Atlantique

Theatre

Die verlorene Ehre der Katharina Blum

Dr Blorna, Dr Hach (SR) Harald Posch Theatre: Werk X

Aufstand der Unschuldigen

Div Ali M Abdullah Theatre: Werk X Stückentwickliung, Postdramatik, viele Rollen

Die Wunderbare Zerstörung der Männer

Div Martin Gruber Theatre: Aktionstheater Ensemble Stückentwickliung, Postdramatik

Faust 1

Dr. Faust (LR) Ludwig Wüst Producer: Mo Hinteberger Theatre: Wald4tler

Das Wasser im Meer

Robert Gerhard Willert Theatre: Landestheater Linz

Ein idealer Gatte

Sir Robert Chiltern (LR) Bernada Horres Theatre: Landestheater Linz

Der Thalisman

Marquis, Spund Peter Wittenberg Theatre: Landestheater Linz

Familienfeste - Triptychon: Gespenster, Mr Dalloway, Viktoria und ih Hussar

Oswald, Janczi Armin Holz Theatre: Landestheater Linz

Peer Gynt

Peer Gynt (LR) Gerhard Willert Theatre: Landestheater Linz

Ein Wintermärchen

Leontes (LR) Gerhard Willert Theatre: Landestheater Linz

Der goldene Drache

Grille Henri Hüster Theatre: Landestheater Linz

Die Räuber

Franz von Moor (LR) Gerhard Willert Theatre: Landestheater Linz