Pinar Erincin

Pinar Erincin

Main agency
Olgu Caglar
+44 7367 105948
mail@actorsgarden.com
open agency on Castupload

Information

Acting age
28 - 39 years
Year of birth
1983 (39 years)
Place of birth
Krefeld
Height (cm)
158
Weight (in kg)
47
Eye color
dark brown
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Long
Stature
daintily
Place of residence
Cologne
Housing options
Hamburg, Cologne, Berlin, İstanbul
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)Turkish(native-language)EnglishFrench
Dialects
KölschRuhr area
Instruments
PianoGuitar
Sport
Horse ridingRoller-skatingSwim
Dance
SalsaArgentine tango
Profession
Actor
Singing
A cappellaJazzPopRockSoul/RnB
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's licenses
Car class

Vita entries

Awards

Silverhorse Award, Brüssel, Beste Schauspielerin, Evet ich will
Leopard ,Lorcarno, Beste Schauspielerin, En-Garde

Film

Frisch (Cinema film)
Ela (SR) Damian John Harper Producer: Weydemann Bros. GmbH [de]
Müslüm (Cinema film)
Bauchtänzerin Hakan 'Ketche' Kirvavac Producer: Dijital Sanatlar [tr]
Luft (Cinema film)
Fadime (SR) Anatol Schuster Producer: Wirfilm GmbH [de]
5 Jahre Leben (Cinema film)
Fathima (SR) Stefan Schaller Producer: TeamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de]
Ararat (Short film)
Ege (LR) Engin Kundag Producer: ifs Internationale Filmschule Köln GmbH
Türk gibi basla, alman gibi bitir! (Documentary)
herself Murat Seker Producer: Mpool Entertainment GmbH [de]
Evet, ich will! (Cinema film)
Nursel (LR) Sinan Akkus Producer: Luna-Film GmbH [de]
En Garde (Cinema film)
Berivan (LR) Ayse Polat Producer: Intervista Digital Media GmbH [de]

Television

Tatort - Love is Pain (TV movie (series))
Supporting role Sabine Bernardi Producer: Ester.Reglin.Film Produktionsgesellschaft mbH [de] Station: WDR [de]
Tatort - Finsternis (TV movie (series))
Supporting role Petra Lüschow Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] Station: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
WaPo Bodensee (TV series)
Miriam Kohnert (LR) Franziska Margarete Hoenisch Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de]
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Franziska Wagner (LR) Ann-Kristin Knubben Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Mutter von Semir (LR) diverse Producer: Action Concept GmbH Station: RTL [de]
Aktenzeichen XY-Spezial - Vorsicht Betrug (TV magazine)
Diebin (LR) diverse Producer: Securitel GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Pastewka (TV series)
Verkaeuferin (SR) Erik Haffner Producer: Brainpool TV GmbH Station: Prime Video (Amazon)
Nefes Nefese (TV series)
Sibel (SR) Aydın Bulut Producer: TMC Film [tr] Station: Star TV [tr]
Vatanim Sensin (TV series)
n.n. (SR) Durul Taylan Producer: O3 Medya [tr] Station: Kanal D [tr]
Adi Zehra (TV series)
Konsolos (SR) Taner Akvardar Producer: NTC Medya [tr] Station: Fox TV [tr]
Beck is back! (TV series)
Ayla Özbey (LR) Ulli Baumann Producer: UFA Fiction Station: RTL [de]
Paramparça (TV series)
Nuray (SR) Altan Dönmez Producer: Endemol Shine Turkey [tr] Station: Star TV [tr]
Kommissar Pascha (TV movie (series))
Gül (SR) Sascha Bigler Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH Station: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Nachspielzeit (TV movie)
Schwester (SR) Andreas Pieper Producer: Flare Film GmbH [de]
Achtung Polizei! Alarm um 11 Uhr 11 (TV movie)
Aishe (SR) Rolf Silber Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG Station: SAT.1
Oben ohne - Die türkische Braut (Special) (TV movie)
Akangül Ülbül (SR) Reinhard Schwabenitzky Producer: Star*Film GmbH Station: ORF [at]
Manyak Dükkan (TV series)
Sevda Kati (LR) Ali Fidan Producer: AF Media GmbH [de] Station: Show-TV [tr]
Torstrasse Intim (Webserie) (Series)
Ghetto Bitch (SR) Daniel Regenberg Producer: Torstrasse Intim GbR [de]
Manyak Dükkan (TV series)
Sevda (SR) Neco Celik Producer: Ali Fidan Production [tr] Station: Show-TV [tr]
Güldünya (TV series)
Sibel (SR) Ömür Atay Producer: TMC Film [tr] Station: Star TV [tr]
GSG 9 - Die Elite Einheit (TV series)
Aysun Aslan (SR) Hans Günther Bücking Producer: Typhoon AG [de] Station: SAT.1
Ein Fall für zwei (TV series)
Yasmin (SR) diverse Producer: Odeon TV (merged into Odeon Fiction GmbH) Station: ZDF [de]
Die Anrheiner (TV series)
Aysha (SR) diverse Producer: Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH Station: WDR [de]
GSG 9 - Die Elite Einheit (TV series)
Aysun Azlan (SR) diverse Producer: Typhoon AG [de] Station: SAT.1
Die Anrheiner (TV series)
Aysha (SR) diverse Producer: Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH Station: WDR [de]
Die Anrheiner (TV series)
Aysha (SR) diverse Producer: Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH Station: WDR [de]
Der Pascha von Nippes (TV series)
Supporting role Sophie Allet-Coche Producer: Cameo Film [de]
König von Kreuzberg (TV series)
Leading role Jan Becker Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] Station: SAT.1
Zeit der Wünsche (TV series)
Sibel (SR) Rolf Schübel Producer: Filmfabrik GmbH [de] Station: BR [de], WDR [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Sema Özdamar (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Die Wache (TV series)
Supporting role diverse Producer: Endemol Shine Group Germany [de] Station: RTL [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Aysim Aras (SR) diverse Producer: Action Concept GmbH Station: RTL [de]
Rote Glut (TV movie)
Supporting role Mark Schlichter Producer: Die Film GmbH

Theater

Get Deutsch Ot Die Tryin
Ümran Sebastian Nübling Theater: Maxim Gorki Theater
Verrücktes Blut
Schülerin Nurkan Erpulat Theater: Ballhaus Naunynstrasse, Maxim Gorki Theater
Flucht die mich bedingt
Performern Nurkan Erpulat Theater: Maxim Gorki Theater
Schwarze Jungfrauen
Bosnien Neco Celik Theater: Maxim Gorki Theater
Scheppernde Antworten auf dröhnende Fragen
Fußballer Salome Dastmalchi Theater: Ballhaus Naunynstrasse
Revolution in Altona
Revolutionäre Lucas Langhoff Theater: Altonaer Theater
Taksim Forever
Leading role Nicole Oder Theater: Neukölln Oper
Konkursmasse
Co-Hauptrolle Roland Lang Theater: Schlosspark Theater
Bloodshet in Divercity
Vampir Simone Dede Ayivi Theater: Ballhaus Naunynstrasse
Warten auf Adam Spielmann
Schwangere Michael Rhonen Theater: Ballhaus Naunynstrasse
underdogs
Schülerin Stefan Lochau Theater: Vaganten Bühne

Audio

Der Junge Siyar (Dubbing)
Nermin (LR) Hisham Zaman Producer: Paradox A/S [no]
Sin Nombre (Dubbing)
Sayra (LR) Cary Joji Fukunaga Producer: Canana Films [mx]
Min Dit - Die Kinder von Diyarbakir (Dubbing)
Dilan (LR) Miraz Bezar Producer: Bezar Film