Ramona Kunze-Libnow

Ramona Kunze-Libnow

Main agency
Evi Bischof
+44 7762 117533
office@vizardagency.com
open in Castupload

Information

Year of birth
1957 (65 years)
Place of birth
Barneberg
Height (cm)
163
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Stature
female
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)EnglishRussian
Dialects
Berlin GermanSaxon
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson
Driver's licenses
Car class

Vita entries

Film

FANTASTIC BEASTS AND WHERE TO FIND THEM 3
David Yates Producer: Warner Bros. Casting director: Fiona Weir
DIE HOCHZEIT
Pastorin (SR) Til Schweiger Producer: Barefoot Films
MATTI & SAMI
Frau Thiele (SR) Stefan Westerwelle
KLASSENTREFFEN
Supporting role Til Schweiger
IN DEN GÄNGEN
Irina Pfeiffer (SR) Thomas Stuber
HOT DOG
Supporting role Torsten Künstler
PARADISE
Supporting role Andrey Konchalovskiy
ALS WIR TRÄUMTEN
Frau im Jugendgericht (SR) Andreas Dresen
ER IST WIEDER DA
Mutter Sawatzki (SR) David Wnendt
SCHÖNEFELD BOULEVARD
Mutter (SR) Sylke Enders
DESSAU DANCERS
Renate Fuchs (SR) Jan Martin Scharf
STROMBERG - DER FILM
Magdalena Prellwitz (SR) Arne Feldhusen
FEUCHTGEBIETE
Frau im Supermarkt (SR) David Wnendt
KRIEGERIN
Frau Kachel (SR) David Wnendt

Television

LAUCHHAMMER (TV series)
Marianne Bethke (SR) Till Franzen Producer: Moovie GmbH Casting director: Stephanie Maile
SAYONARA LORELEY (TV movie)
Schwester Oberin (OR) Wolfgang Murnberger Producer: Tivoli Film - Mona Film
Meine Mutter traut sich was (TV movie (series))
Hannelotte (LR) Producer: Bantrybay Station: ZDF
POHLMANN UND DIE LIEBE
Frau Busch (SR) Matthias Tiefenbacher Producer: Filmpool Fiction Casting director: Antje Wetenkamp
EIN EINFACHER JOB
SUSI (SR) Emily Atef Producer: Constantin Casting director: Anja Dihrberg
WOLFSLAND - DAS HEILIGE GRAB
Schwester Helma (LR) Francis Meletzky Station: ARD | Das Erste
Schneewittchen und der Zauber der Zwerge
Amme Chuva (SR) Ngo The Chau Producer: Provobis / Mia Film Station: ZDF
VERLIEBT IN ISLAND
Sieglinde Kresters (LR) Nico Sommer Station: ARD | Das Erste
ALARM COBRA 11
Rita Renner (SR) Station: RTL
MAGDA MACHT DAS SCHON
Frau Borggreve (SR) Station: RTL
SCHNITZEL XXL
Frau Gottschalk (SR) Wolfgang Murnberger Station: WDR
BETTYS DIAGNOSE
Michalina Plicka (SR) Torsten Wacker, Juriy Neumann Station: ZDF
SOKO STUTTGART
Gerda Beck (LR) Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH Station: ZDF
Soko Stuttgart 'Abi-Krieg'
Gerda Beck (LR) Christoph Eichhorn Producer: Bavaria Station: ZDF
Meine Mutter traut sich was
Hannelotte (SR) John Delbridge Producer: Bantry Bay Station: ARD
Unterm Birnbaum
Marlene (SR) Uli Edel Producer: Mecom Fiction Station: ZDF
GROSSSTADTREVIER - LETZTER HALT
Silke Krabbe (LR) Käthe Niemeyer Station: ARD | Das Erste
TANNBACH II
Mathilde Herder (SR) Alexander Dierbach Station: ZDF
STUBBE - TOD AUF DER INSEL
Hermine Heinks (LR) Oliver Schmitz Station: ZDF
TATORT - AUGE UM AUGE
Cordula Wernicke (LR) Francis Meletzky Station: ARD | Das Erste
CHARITÉ I
Schwester Martha (LR) Sönke Wortmann Station: ARD | Das Erste
POLIZEIRUF ROSTOCK - ANGST HEILIGT DIE MITTEL
Birthe Kriener (LR) Christian von Castelberg Station: ARD | Das Erste
DIE SPEZIALISTEN - IM NAMEN DER OPFER
Marlies Gördes (SR) Michael Wenning Station: ZDF
LEICHTMATROSEN
Frau Gollasch (SR) Stefan Hering Station: SWR
SCHNITZEL GEHT IMMER
Frau Gottschalk (SR) Wolfgang Murnberger Station: WDR
SOKO LEIPZIG - DER SOHN
Gisela Schneider (LR) Herwig Fischer
SOKO KOELN - TOEDLICHE THERAPIE
Hannah Löffler (LR) Torsten Wacker
USEDOM KRIMI - SCHANDFLECK
Rita Mahlow (LR) Oliver Schmitz Station: ARD | Das Erste
USEDOM KRIMI - MÖRDERHUS
Annegret Mahlow (SR) Andreas Herzog Station: ARD | Das Erste
TATORT - DIE FETTE HOPPE
Frau Olm (LR) Francis Meletzky
STROMBERG
Magdalena Prellwitz (LR) Francis Meletzky, Arne Feldhusen

Audio

Radio Tatort 'Auslöschung'
Sabine (LR) Stefan Kanis Producer: MDR Distribution: ARD