Robert Dölle

Robert Dölle Vita as

AGENTUR VOGEL
Birgit Vogel
+49 30 788 98892
mail@agenturvogel.deview

Information

Acting age
45 - 50 years
Year of birth
1971 (48 years)
Place of birth
Frankfurt am Main
Size (in cm)
188
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Brown
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
stocky / chubby
Place of residence
München
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Slovak: basic
Dialects
Hessian (Native dialect)
Sport
Swim, skiing, Tennis
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson
Classic
Pitch
Bass-baritone
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Otto-Falckenberg-Schule in München
Ivana-Chubbuck-Masterclass

Film

Der Dreigroschenfilm
Joachim A. Lang
Im Leuchtturm (Short film)
Felix Schon
Hotel Lux
Leander Haußmann
Über uns das All
Jan Schomburg
Ruhm
Isabel Kleefeld
Bis aufs Blut
Oliver Kienle
4 Töchter
Rainer Kaufmann
TKKG
Tomy Wigand
Die weisse Massai
Hermine Huntgeburth
Rosenstrasse
Margarethe von Trotta

Television

Die Füchsin - Schön und tot
Ralf Eisner (LR) Sabine Derflinger
Die Füchsin - Im Goldenen Käfig
Ralf Eisner (LR) Sabine Derflinger
Haut und Knochen
Christina Schiewe
Rentnercops
Warner (SR) Thomas Durchschlag Producer: WDR
Soko Köln
Sascha Thiel
Phoenixsee II
Bettina Woernle
Unter anderen Umständen
Judith Kennel
Labaule - Miniserie
Boris Kunz
Blockbustaz
Cüneyt Kaya
Die Füchsin - Spur in die Vergangenheit
Sabine Derflinger
Lobbyistin - Miniserie
Sven Nagel
Heldt
Stefan Bühling
Die Füchsin - Spur auf der Halde
Samira Radsi
Die Füchsin
Samira Radsi
Alarm für Cobra 11
Kai Meyer-Ricks
Phoenixsee
Bettina Woernle
Die Turnschuhgiganten
Oliver Dommenget
Bettys Diagnose
Nico Zingelmann
Nichts mehr wie vorher
Oliver Dommenget
Die Betreuungsfalle
Isabel Kleefeld
Danni Lowinski
Uwe Janson
Tatort - Der sanfte Tod
Alexander Adolph
Im Netz
Isabel Kleefeld
Familie Undercover
Joseph Orr
online - Meine Tochter in Gefahr
Oliver Dommenget
Das Verhängnis
Bernd Böhlich
Wilsberg
Michael Schneider
George
Joachim Lang
Polizeiruf 110 - Vor aller Augen
Bernd Böhlich
Blutgeld
Rene Heisig
Pastewka
Erik Haffner
Mord mit Aussicht
Christoph Schnee
Halbe Hundert
Matthias Tiefenbacher
Soko Leipzig
Robert Del Maestro
Die Winscheidts
Isabel Kleefeld
Der Dicke
Christoph Schnee
Marie Brand und das Bauernopfer
Christoph Schnee
Der Staatsanwalt
Martin Kinkel
Tatort - Schiffe versenken
Florian Baxmeyer
Tatort - Im Netz der Spinne
Richard Huber
Stadt ,Land, Mord
Thomas Nennstiel
Mitte 30
Stefan Krohmer
Mit einem Schlag
Vivian Naefe
Der Panikmacher
Franziska Buch
Luginsland
Nina Grosse
Mein alter Freund Fritz
Dieter Wedel
Polzeiruf 110 - Taubers Angst
Klaus Krämer
Soko Köln
Werner Siebert
Das endlose Jahr
Dagmar Hirtz
Schiller
Martin Weinhart

Theatre

Sommergäste
Sergej Bassov Joe Hill-Gibbins Theatre: Bayerisches Staatsschauspiel
Woyzeck
Hauptmann Therese Willstedt Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Wilhelm Tell
Stauffacher Stefan Bachmann Theatre: Theater Basel
Adams Äpfel
Adam Therese Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Die Opferung des Gorge Mastromas
Gorge Mastromas Rafael Sanchez Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Der Volksfeind
Hovstad Roger Vontobel Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Geschichten aus dem Wiener Wald
Alfred Stefan Bachmann Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Judith / Hebbel
Holofernes Christina Paulhofer Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Der nackte Wahnsinn / Frayn
Freddie Fellows Rafael Sanchez Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Die Letzten / Gorki
Dr. Leschtsch Sebastian Nübling Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Die Troerinnen / Euripides
Poseidon Karin Beier Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Die Dreigroschenoper / Brecht
Mac/Brown Nicolas Stemann Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Oblomow / Gontscharow
Tarantjew Alvis Hermanis Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Mentallica / nach Monk
Lars Tom Kühnel, Jürgen Kuttner Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Transit / Tasnadi
Arzt Viktor Bodo Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Simplicissimus Teutsch / Voima nach Grimmelshausen
Oliver Thomas Dannemann Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Die Nibelungen / Hebbel
Volker Karin Beier Theatre: Schauspiel Köln
Die Nibelungen / Rinke
Siegfried Dieter Wedel Theatre: Wormser Festspiele
Schöne Bescherungen / Ayckbourne
Clive Karin Beier
Heiliger Krieg / Goetz
Lars Ole Walburg
Medeamaterial / Müller
Thirza Bruncken
Die Reise von Klaus & Edith / Bärfuss
Der Blaue Stephan Rottkamp
Alkestis / Euripides
Lykurgos Jossi Wieler Theatre: Münchner Kammerspiele
Die zehn Gebote <br />/ Kieslowski
Johan Simons Theatre: Münchner Kammerspiele
Miss Sara Sampson / Lessing
Mellefont Stephan Rottkamp Theatre: Münchner Kammerspiele
Die Kameliendame / Dumas
Prude Amelie Niermeyer Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt
Der Sommernachtstraum / Shakespeare
Oberon Peter Eschberg
Das Missverständnis / Dumas
Jan Hans Falar Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt
Don Carlos / Schiller
Herzog Alba Jens-Daniel Herzog Theatre: Schauspiel Frankfurt
Ithaka / Strauss
Leiodes Dieter Dorn Theatre: Münchner Kammerspiele
Penetrator / Nielsen
Stännie Jens-Daniel Herzog Theatre: Münchner Kammerspiele
Cymbelin / Shakespeare
Dieter Dorn Shakespeare Theatre: Münchner Kammerspiele
Richard III / Shakespeare
Lord Grey Peter Zadek Theatre: Münchner Kammerspiele
Die Möwe / Cechov
Konstantin Jens-Daniel Herzog Theatre: Münchner Kammerspiele

Internet

Babylon Berlin
Tom Tykwer