Robinson Reichel

Robinson Reichel Vita as

Agentur Susanne Reimann Vermittlung, Management und Pressebetreuung
Susanne Reimann
+49 30 852 6018
info@agentur-reimann.deview

Information

Year of birth
1966 (53 years)
Place of birth
München
Size (in cm)
174
Weight (in kg)
72
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Ethnicity
Scandinavian
Stature
athletic / training
Place of residence
München
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: fluent
Italian: basic
Dialects
Norden
Berlin German
Münchnerisch (Native dialect)
Austrian
English
American
Sport
Billiards, Boxing, Skydiving, Free Climbing, Inline skating, Motocross, Horse riding, Ice skating, Swim, Skateboard, Alpine skiing, Cross-country skiing, Snakeboard, Tai chi, Diving (bottle), Table tennis, Water-skiing, Windsurfing
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor, Speaker
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Motorcycle class (AM, A, A1, A2), Car class (B, BE), Truck class (C, CE, C1, C1E)
Other licenses
Sailing surfing licence, Sport boat driving licence within, CMAS *, DSV instructors

Vita entries

Film

T-34 (Cinema film)
Heinrich Himmler (SR) Alexey (Aleksey) Sidorov Producer: Mars Media [ru]
Farbenblind / Colourblind (NOT COMPLETED)
Miller (LR) Manuel Renken Producer: Biberbau Film- und Medienproduktion
Der Pfad (aka Der Berg, auf dem das Morgen verschwand) (Short film)
Harald (SR) Elke Brugger Producer: KHM Kunsthochschule für Medien Köln [de]
Der Schuh des Manitu (Cinema film)
Joe (SR) Michael Bully Herbig Producer: Herbx Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
Night Train to Venice (Cinema film)
Skin Udo (SR) Carlo Quinterio Producer: Take Munich Filmproduktion GmbH

Television

Dahoam is Dahoam (TV series)
Vater Bichler (SR) Andreas Ruhmland Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
SOKO München (TV series)
Manni Stolz (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Walter Seidel (SR) Florian Kern Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Morden im Norden (TV series)
Andreas Overbeck (LR) Holger Schmidt Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], MDR [de], NDR [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Sebastian Greif (SR) Ralph Polinski Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)
Hannes Wittek (LR) diverse Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Stephan Spierer (LR) Walter Bannert Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Donna Leon - Reiches Erbe (TV movie (series))
Sergio Cuccetti (SR) Sigi Rothemund Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Sturm der Liebe (TV series)
Dr. Oestreich (LR) Dieter Schlotterbeck Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Der Seewolf (TV series)
Kelly (SR) Christoph Schrewe Producer: H & V Entertainment GmbH (formerly Hofmann & Voges Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Josef (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Dieter Fissler (SR) Jörg Schneider Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Polizeiruf 110 - Wie ist die Welt so stille (TV movie (series))
Kriminaltechniker (SR) Alain Gsponer Producer: die film gmbh TV Channel: BR [de]
Alles außer Sex (TV series)
Thomas Dresen (SR) Matthias Steurer Producer: Lunet Entertainment GmbH & Co. KG [de] TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
SOKO Rhein-Main / Die Spezialisten: Kripo Rhein-Main (TV series)
Andrej Durow (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Film- & Medienproduktion, Frankfurt TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Franz Rost (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Willkommen Daheim (TV movie)
Sven Hohlmann (SR) Ariane Zeller Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops - Spuren im Schnee (Special) (TV movie)
Robinson Reichel (SR) Wilhelm Engelhardt Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Siska (TV series)
Felix Bender (LR) Hans Jürgen Tögel Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Das Jesus Video (TV series)
Roland Jung (SR) Sebastian Niemann Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Siska (TV series)
Dieter Schadewald (SR) Hans Jürgen Tögel Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Siska (TV series)
Rudi Cordes (SR) Hans Jürgen Tögel Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Siska (TV series)
Holger jandek (SR) Hans Jürgen Tögel Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Tatort - Ein Hauch von Hollywood (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michael Zorowski (LR) Urs Odermatt Producer: Provobis Gesellschaft für Film und Fernsehen mbH [de]
Tatort - Berliner Weiße (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michael Zorowski (LR) Berno Kürten Producer: SFB - Sender Freies Berlin [de] TV Channel: RBB [de]
Tatort - Der zweite Mann (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michail Zorowski (LR) Sylvia Hoffman Producer: SFB - Sender Freies Berlin [de]
Der Laden (TV series)
Heinjak Matt (SR) Jo Baier Producer: Manufactum Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ARD [de]
Tatort - Eiskalt (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michael Zorowski (LR) Kurt Ockermüller Producer: SFB - Sender Freies Berlin [de] TV Channel: SFB [de]
Tatort - Schlüssel zum Mord (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michael Zorowski (LR) Sylvia Hoffman Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: SFB [de]
Tatort - Geld oder Leben (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michael Zorowski (LR) Berno Kürten Producer: Lipsia Film- und Fernsehproduktion GbR TV Channel: SFB [de]
Tatort - Blick in den Abgrund (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michael Zorowski (LR) Jürgen Brauer Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Tatort - Der Phoenix-Deal (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michael Zorowski (LR) Peter Ristau Producer: FFG Film- und Fernseh GmbH Rudi Kaufmann TV Channel: SFB [de]
Tatort - Tod im Jaguar (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michael Zorowski (LR) Jens Becker Producer: Eikon Südwest GmbH [de] TV Channel: SFB [de]
Tatort - Mordsgeschäfte (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michael Zorowski (LR) Jürgen Brauer Producer: Provobis Gesellschaft für Film und Fernsehen mbH [de] TV Channel: SFB [de]
Tatort - Buntes Wasser (TV movie (series))
Kommissar Michael Zorowski (LR) Pete Ariel Producer: Provobis Gesellschaft für Film und Fernsehen mbH [de]
Tatort - Himmel und Erde (TV movie (series))
Schultz (SR) Markus Fischer Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: HR [de]
Ärzte - Nachtrunden (TV movie (series))
Klaus Frühtrunk (LR) Sylvia Hoffman Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Das verbotene Spiel (TV series)
Jet (LR) George Moorse Producer: TV 2000 Film-und Fernsehproduktions KG [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]

Audio

Resurrection (Dubbing)
Caleb Richards (LR) Charles McDougall Producer: Plan B Entertainment [us] Audio: ABC [us]
Sanctum (Dubbing)
Carl Hurley (LR) Alister Grierson Producer: Great Wight Productions/ Osford Films [au]
Kill the Boss (Dubbing)
Wetwork Man (SR) Seth Gordon Producer: New Line Cinema [us]
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer (Dubbing)
Reed Richards - Mr. Fantastic (LR) Tim Story Producer: Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation [us]
Amazing Grace (Dubbing)
William Wilberforce (LR) Michael Apted Producer: FourBoys Films [us]
Fantastic Four (Dubbing)
Reed Richards (LR) Tim Story Producer: 20th Century Fox [us]