Ronald Nitschke

Ronald Nitschke Vita as

ACTORSgarden
+49 30 978 66712
mail@actorsgarden.comview

Information

Acting age
67 - 71 years
Year of birth
1950
Place of birth
Berlin
Size (in cm)
180
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Gray
Hair length
Short
Ethnicity
Central European, Eastern European, Scandinavian
Stature
athletic / training
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Spanish: fluent
Dialects
Berlin German (Native dialect)
Sport
Horse riding
Dance
Argentine tango: medium
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Film

Schaurige Geschichten (Feature film)
Peter Harlos
Jenseits von Gut und Böse (Abschlussfilm) (Feature film)
Krishna Bathi
After Walpurgisnacht (Feature film)
Will von Tagen
The Key (Feature film)
Markus F. Adrian, Gedeon Burkhard
Nina - Im Dunkel der Erinnerunen (Feature film)
HR Marc Göbel
Strawberry Bubblegums (TV movie)
NR Benjamin Teske
Kartoffelsalat (Cinema film)
Michael David Pate
Gefällt mir (Cinema film)
NR Michael David Pate
Stunde des Bösen - Die Frau hinter der Wand (TV movie)
Grzegorz Muskala
Fliehkraft (Short film)
Benjamin Teske
On Air (Feature film)
Marco J. Riedl
Heiter bis tödlich - Hauptstadtrevier - Rivalen der Rennbahn (TV series)
Axel de Roche
Treibjagd (Feature film)
Christiane Hitzemann
Quirk of Fate (Short film)
NR Marco J. Riedl
Not Worth a Bullet (Short film)
Markus F. Adrian
Arresto domiciliario (Cinema film)
Gabriel Retes
Kein Bund für's Leben (Cinema film)
NR Granz Henman
Tropix (Feature film)
Percy Angress, Livia Linden
Berlin - Eine Stadt sucht den Mörder (TV movie)
Urs Egger
Der Wannsee-Mörder (Feature film)
Jörg Lühdorff
Victor - Der Schutzengel - Herr der Sieben Meere
Udo Witte
SK Kölsch - Ruhe in Frieden (TV series)
Jakob Schäuffelen
Wolffs Revier - Väter (TV series)
Arend Aghte
Siska - Der Erlkönig (TV movie)
Hans-Jürgen Tögel
Die Babysitterin - Schreie aus dem Kinderzimmer (Feature film)
Michael Keusch
Derrick - Gegenüberstellung (Feature film)
Eberhard Itzenplitz
Peter Strohm - Einsteins Erbschaft
Vadim Glowna
Die Tote von Amelung (Feature film)
Hajo Gries
Faust - Mordpoker (Feature film)
Roland Gräf
Begräbnis und Auferstehung der vier Fäuste (Feature film)
Enzo Barboni
Der grüne Heinrich
Thomas Koerfer
In weiter Ferne, so nah! (Cinema film)
Wim Wenders
The Innocent (...und der Himmel steht still) (Cinema film)
John Schlesinger
Haus am See
Ilse Hofmann, Maria Theresia Wagner
Wie ein Licht in dunkler Nacht (Cinema film)
David Seltzer
Radiofieber
Dietrich Haugk
Otto - Der neue Film (Cinema film)
Xaver Schwarzenberger, Otto Waalkes
Am Morgen meines Todes (Feature film)
Rainer Wolffhardt
Die Nervensäge - Ein Traumurlaub (Feature film)
Ralf Gregan
Die Wicherts von nebenan - Berlin, Herzogstr. 36 (Feature film)
Rob Herzet
Detektivbüro Roth - Erben leben gefährlich
Michael Meyer
250.000 Mücken im Pappkarton (Feature film)
Norbert Schulze Jr.
Gotcha! Ein irrer Trip (Cinema film)
Jeff Kanew
Wildgänse II (Cinema film)
Peter R. Hunt
Lenin in Zürich (Feature film)
Rolf Busch
Reifenwechsel (Feature film)
Wolfgang Storch
Meister Timpe (Feature film)
Hartmut Griesmayr
...und raus bist du! (Feature film)
Peter Schulze-Rohr
1982: Gutenbach (Feature film)
Michael Verhoeven
Der Pfingstausflug (Cinema film)
Michael Günther
Das Brot des Bäckers (Cinema film)
Erwin Keusch
Sladek oder Die schwarze Armee (Feature film)
Oswald Döpke
Lohn und Liebe (Feature film)
Ingo Kratisch, Marianne Lüdcke
Sabine (Cinema film)
Reinhard Clausen, Richard Clausen, Frank Guarente
Bismarck von hinten oder wir schließen nie (Feature film)
Joachim Hess
Peter ist der Boss
Wolfgang Teichert
Stella
Helmut Käutner
Bei uns daheim (TV series)
Distribution: ARD
Anna Böckler
Robert A. Stemmle

Television

Tatort - Kaltstart (TV movie)
NR Marvin Kren TV Channel: NDR
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Nachtreporterin (TV series)
Heinz Dietz
Im Brautkleid meiner Schwester (TV movie)
NR Florian Froschmayer TV Channel: SAT.1
SOKO Leipzig - Gefangen Teil 2 (TV series)
Jörg Mielich
In aller Freundschaft - Auf den 2. Blick (TV series)
Frank Gotthardy TV Channel: ARD
Küstenwache - Morsezeichen aus dem Jenseits (TV series)
Raoul W. Heimrich
Ein Fall für Zwei - Unter Druck (TV series)
Claus Theo Gärtner
Alarm für Cobra 11 (TV series)
Christian Theede
Herzlichen Glückwunsch (TV movie)
Berno Kürten
Im Namen des Gesetzes - Die verlorene Tochter (TV series)
Mathias Luther
Stauffenberg (TV movie)
Jo Baier
Ein Fall für Zwei - Nebengeschäfte (TV series)
Claus Theo Gärtner
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Countdown (TV series)
Raoul Heimrich
Tatort - Eine ehrliche Haut (TV series)
Ralph Bohn
Ein Fall für Zwei - Gegen die Wand gefahren (TV series)
Michael Meyer
Ein Fall für Zwei - Morgen bist du tot (TV series)
Ralph Bohn
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz - Nana (TV series)
Michael Heiter
der Clown - Kölsch Connection Part 1&2 (TV movie)
Sigi Rothemund
die Geiseln von Costa Rica (TV movie)
Uwe Janson
Tatort - Der Heckenschütze (TV series)
Heinz Schirk
Operation Phoenix
Berno Kürten
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Leichenwagen (TV series)
Helmut Metzger TV Channel: RTL
Helicops - Feuertaufe für AK1 (TV series)
Christoph Schrewe
Tatort - Inflagranti (TV movie)
Petra Haffter TV Channel: RB Radio Bremen
Lea Katz - Die Kriminalpsychologin: Einer von uns
Konrad Sabrautzky
Alarmcode 112 (TV series)
Rainer Berg
Eingeschlossen - Die Nacht mit einem Mörder (TV movie)
Rainer Bär
Nacht ohne Ausweg (TV movie)
Rainer Bär
Wüstenfieber (TV series)
Herbert Ballmann TV Channel: ZDF
Praxis Bülowbogen (TV series)
Ein Fall für Zwei - Hannas letzte Liebe (TV series)
Kaspar Heidelbach
Tatort - Zeitzünder (TV series)
Pete Ariel TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO München - Die Vergangenheit kennt kein Ende (TV series)
Kai Borsche
Tatort - Pleitegeier (TV movie)
Pete Ariel TV Channel: NDR
Tatort - Die Brüder (TV series)
Heinz Schirk
Hafendetektiv (TV series)
Sigi Rothemund TV Channel: ARD
Berliner Weiße mit Schuss
Ralf Gregan
Alles was recht ist - scheiden tut weh (TV series)
Peter Weck
Wanderjahre (TV series)
Ein Fall für Zwei - Fasolds Traum (TV series)
Hartmut Giesmayr
Montagsfamilie (TV series)
Gerhard Schmidt TV Channel: WDR
Die Krimistunde (TV series)
Hartmut Griesmayr
Ein Fall für Zwei - Fluchtgeld (TV series)
Kaspar Heidelbach
Tatort - Haie vor Helgoland (TV series)
Hartmut Giesmayr TV Channel: ZDF
Ich heirate eine Familie - Familienzuwachs (TV series)
Peter Weck
Sternensommer (TV series)
Konrad Sabrautzky
Sonne, Wein und harte Nüsse (TV series)
Hermann Leitner
Direktion City - Schrank 17 (TV series)
Helmut Meewes
Tatort - Ein Schuss zu viel (TV series)
Walter Griesmayr TV Channel: WDR
Tatort - Sterne für den Orient (TV series)
Günter Gräwert
Ausgerissen! Was nun? - Heimliche Spazierfahrt (TV series)
Walter Kausch
Tatort - Feuerzauber (TV series)
Fritz Umgelte TV Channel: ZDF
Pfarrer in Kreuzberg (TV series)
Alle Jahre wieder: Familie Semmeling (TV series)
Dieter Wedel
Ein Fall für Stein - Der Mord der keiner war (TV series)
Herbert Ballmann
Block 7 (TV series)
Hartmut Griesmayr TV Channel: ZDF
Das blaue Palais - Das Medium (TV series)
Rainer Erler
Algebra um Acht - Der Versager (TV series)
Thomas Engel
Drüben bei Lehmanns - Müllarbeiterstreik
Herbert Ballmann
Tatort - Der Boss (TV series)
Heinz Schirk
Kinderehen
Günter Gräwert
Josefine - Das liebestolle Kätzchen
Géza von Cziffra
Alma Mater
Rolf Hädrich
Landarzt Dr. Brock - Das Gerücht (TV series)
Ralph Lothar
Die Bräute meiner Söhne (TV series)
Jochen Wiedermann TV Channel: ZDF