Sandra Nedeleff

Sandra Nedeleff

CRUSH AGENCY
Kathrin Kruschke
+49 30 275 81073
me@crush.de

Information

Height (cm)
160
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Brunette
Hair length
Medium
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
München
Nationality
German
Languages
English: fluent
Bulgarian: basic
French: basic
Dialects
Bairisch (Native dialect)
Sport
Alpine skiing, Diving (bottle)
Profession
Actor, Speaker
Singing
Chanson: professional
Classic: medium
Choir: professional
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class
Other licenses
PADI Advanced Open Water Diver

Vita entries

Primary professional training

1993
Vienna Konservatorium

Film

Gegenüber (Short film)
Lucia Ewa Wikiel Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Berlin, I Love You (Cinema film)
Liv Massy Tadjedin Producer: Walk on Water GmbH [at]
Love Toy (Short film)
Alicia (LR) Mithra Grünberg Producer: Met Film School Berlin [de]
Chasing Paper Birds (Feature film)
Anne Wald (SR) Mariana-Ivana Jukica Producer: [f.u.c.] Film [de]
Die Bücherdiebin (Cinema film)
Sarah (SR) Brian Percival Producer: Zwanzigste Babelsberg Film GmbH
Das große Heft (Feature film)
woman in church János Szász Producer: Intuit Pictures GmbH [de]
Curiosity Channel (Wettbewerbsbeitrag The 48 Hour Film Project Berlin) (Short film)
Fredericke (LR) Renata Mossor Producer: Mossor & Brückner Produktion [de]
Guck nach vorne, Emma (Short film)
Anna (LR) Sabina Kamleiter Producer: Dekra Hochschule für Medien [de]
Warum Ich (Short film)
Mutter mit Tochter Nici Brückner Producer: World Color Studio, Nici Brückner [de]
After Running (Short film)
Kate (LR) Maria Angerman Producer: Maria Ångerman und Miha Erman Produktion
Stillstand (Short film)
Helena Rieck (SR) Benjamin Teske Producer: Hamburg Media School
Geschichte Mitteldeutschlands: Generalfeldmarschall Paulus - Der Verlierer von Stalingrad und die DDR (Documentary series)
Constanze Paulus (LR) Peter Pepe Pippig Producer: Saxonia Entertainment GmbH [de] Distribution: MDR [de]
Dr. Ketel (Cinema film)
Reporterin (SR) Linus de Paoli Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Alles Gute, Carlos! (Short film)
Sybille (LR) Christoph Assauer Producer: Hochschule der Medien (HdM Stuttgart) [de]
12KOMMA36 (Short film)
Johanna (LR) Stjepan Marina Producer: Onefourteen Films, Volgmann & Marina
Magnus (Short film)
Katja (LR) Barbara Kronenberg Producer: Barbara Gördes Medienproduktion
Zirrussommer (Short film)
Katrin (LR) Markus Kaatsch Producer: Aug&Ohr Medien
Flowers (Short film)
Frau (SR) Lola Falana Producer: Lola Falana Produktion
Herzton (Short film)
Belinda (LR) Felix Hassenfratz Producer: ifs Internationale Filmschule Köln GmbH
Maria (Short film)
Mutter (SR) Stefanie Döhle Producer: produktion24 - Birthe Böckel und Stefanie Döhle
Vier Fenster (Feature film)
Marion (SR) Christian Moris Müller Producer: Lieblingsfilm GmbH [de]
Block (Short film)
Frau (SR) Frank Brückner Producer: Alphabet, Frank Brückner [de]
Die Tür (Short film)
Frau Herrmann (SR) Rita Glória Curvo Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Der Abschied (Short film)
Anna (Mutter) (LR) Sören Schulz Producer: Sören Schulz Filmproduktion [de]
Rohat - Sonne, die die Nacht vertreibt (Short film)
Annika (LR) Juliane Hohl Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg [de]
Kranke Schwestern (Short film)
Nympho (LR) Rita Glória Curvo Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Was tun wenn`s brennt (Cinema film)
Maklerin (SR) Gregor Schnitzler Producer: Claussen+Putz Filmproduktion GmbH (formerly Claussen+Wöbke+Putz)

Television

Jerks (TV series)
Frauenärztin Christian Ulmen Producer: Pyjama Pictures [de] TV Channel: Joyn [de], ProSieben [de]
Totgeschwiegen (TV movie)
Anwältin Mira (SR) Franziska Schlotterer Producer: Studio.TV.Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Senta Müller (LR) André Siebert Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig - Tiefer Fall (Special) (TV movie (series))
Heike Wolter (SR) Kerstin Ahlrichs Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Donna Leon - Stille Wasser (TV movie (series))
Dottoressa Sammartini Sigi Rothemund Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Der Zürich-Krimi - Borchert und die mörderische Gier (TV movie (series))
Professor Ellen Seidler (SR) Roland Suso Richter Producer: Graf Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Die Heiland - Wir sind Anwalt (TV series)
Elisabeth (Folge 1) (LR) Christoph Schnee Producer: Olga Film GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Susanne Stein (LR) Kerstin Ahlrichs Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Ein starkes Team - Tod einer Studentin (TV movie (series))
Ulrich Zrenner Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Dahoam is Dahoam (TV series)
Dr. Hofmann (3 Folgen) (SR) diverse Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Die Spezialisten - Im Namen der Opfer (TV series)
Corinna Hehling (LR) Sven Fehrensen Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Hubert und Staller (TV series)
Ursula Neubert (LR) Holger Gimpel Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
In aller Freundschaft (TV series)
Anne Becker (LR) John Delbridge Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
Einstein (TV series)
Irina Orlow (LR) Thomas Jahn Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Tatort - Du gehörst mir (TV movie (series))
Birte Rainders (LR) Roland Suso Richter Producer: Maran Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: SWR [de]
Auf kurze Distanz (TV movie)
Ramona (SR) Philipp Kadelbach Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], WDR [de]
Die vierte Gewalt (TV movie)
Claudia Witzlau Brigitte Maria Bertele Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: arte, NDR [de]
Familie Dr. Kleist (TV series)
Dr.Leistner Stefan Bühling Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de]
In Your Dreams - Sommer deines Lebens (TV series)
Miss Wimperschinkel (SR) Ralph Strasser Producer: TV Plus GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de]
Aus der Haut (TV movie)
Therapeutin (SR) Stefan Schaller Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: MDR [de], ORF [at]
SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)
Josephine Schierle Christoph Eichhorn Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)
Dr. Beate Preetz Peter Stauch Producer: Novafilm [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Dyslexie (TV movie)
Rebekka (SR) Marc-Andreas Bochert Producer: Tellux Film GmbH TV Channel: ARD-alpha [de]
Heiter bis tödlich - Akte Ex (TV series)
Luise Schörger (LR) Christoph Klünker Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], MDR [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Fr. Fischer Buddy Giovinazzo Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Heldt (TV series)
Annette Decker (LR) Buddy Giovinazzo Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Dr. Steinbach (LR) Torsten Wacker Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Lotte TV - So sollte Fernsehen sein (TV magazine)
Frau Becker (SR) Joseph Bolz Producer: Moja Berlin GmbH [de]
Die Pfefferkörner (TV series)
Jutta (LR) Andrea Katzenberger Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Angela Reinke (SR) Jörg Mielich Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Frau Rabel (SR) Peter Altmann Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Flemming (TV series)
Hilde Croy (SR) Claudia Garde Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
In aller Freundschaft (TV series)
Anja Becher ( Episodenhauptrolle) (SR) Mathias Luther Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
Das geteilte Glück (TV movie)
Fr. Metzler (SR) Thomas Freundner Producer: Producers at Work GmbH TV Channel: SWR [de]
Der letzte Bulle (TV series)
Christine Groß (SR) Dennis Satin Producer: ITV Studios Germany GmbH (formerly Granada Produktion) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Über den Tod hinaus (TV movie)
Kommissarin Köhler (SR) Andreas Senn Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Verrückt nach Clara (TV series)
Monica (LR) Sven Bohse Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Tatort - Das Ende des Schweigens (TV movie (series))
Karin Möller (SR) Buddy Giovinazzo Producer: Nordfilm GmbH [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]
Tatort - Blutsbande (TV movie (series))
Helene Bucheck (SR) Jürgen Bretzinger Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk TV Channel: SWF [de]
Tatort - Schwarzes Herz (TV movie (series))
Eva Rohde (SR) Thomas Jauch Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]
Dresden (TV series)
Jüdische Frau (SR) Roland Suso Richter Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
München 7 (TV series)
Jutta Lehmann (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Kunstfehler (TV movie)
Katja Seybold (SR) Marcus O. Rosenmüller Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Das Trio (TV series)
Tajana Gleim (SR) Andreas Senn Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH
Klassentreffen (TV movie)
Claudi (SR) Marc Hertel Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de]
Café Meineid (TV series)
Monika Heron (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Tödliche Wildnis - Sie waren jung und mussten sterben (TV movie)
Theresa Berger (SR) Jorgo Papavassiliou Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: RTL [de]
Der Trickser (TV movie)
Clarissa (SR) Oliver Hirschbiegel Producer: Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion
Ein unvergessliches Wochenende... am Tegernsee (TV movie)
Ginster (LR) Erich Neureuther Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
Eine Frau mit Pfiff (TV movie)
Ramona (SR) Carlo Rola Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH
Kleinstadtgeschichten (TV series)
Anna (LR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Audio

Anton und die Dinge zwischen Himmel und Erde (Speaker)
Producer: Niki Mommsen Hörspiel für Kinder
Dark Berlin (Speaker)
Producer: Fritzton Hörspiel
Art of Crime (Dubbing)
Nathalie Minsky (LR) diverse Producer: Gaumont Télévision [fr] Audio: France 2 [fr]
Lost Song: Das Lied der Wunder (Dubbing)
Youko Soumi (als 'Narr') (SR) Peter Minges Producer: SDI Media
Die weiße Massai (Speaker)
Producer: Lübbe Audio Hörbuch

Commercial

MTV Networks North - MGMT-Podcast (Image movie)
Karola (LR) Justus Hoever Producer: UdK Universität der Künste Berlin (HdK Hochschule der Künste) [de]