Stephan Möller-Titel

Stephan Möller-Titel Vita as

Judith Sutter Management
Christine Post
+49 89 203 51866
cp@sutter-management.deview

Information

Acting age
31 - 42 years
Year of birth
1977 (42 years)
Place of birth
Crivitz /Mecklenburg
Size (in cm)
180
Weight (in kg)
85
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Short
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
full figured
Place of residence
Hamburg
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, Köln, Leipzig, Zürich
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
French: medium
Dialects
Norden
Instruments
Cello: professional
Guitar: professional
Bass guitar: professional
Sport
Fencing (sports), Horse riding
Dance
Standard: medium
Argentine tango: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson: professional
Rock/Pop: professional
Pitch
Tenor
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)
Other licenses
Sports boat captains license see

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2003
Hochschule für Musik und Theater "Felix Mendelssohn Bartholdy" Leipzig

Film

Terra X - F wie Fälschung (Documentary series)
King David (LR) Meike Hemschemeier Producer: NFP Distribution: ZDF [de]
Terra X - Universum der Ozeane mit Frank Schätzing (Documentary series)
Alfred Wegener (SR) Stefan Schneider Producer: Gruppe 5 Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Phasen (Short film)
Er (LR) Peter Wedel Producer: KOBÄX film
Bichlmo (Short film)
Pfarrer / Trödler (LR) Cecilia Kramer Producer: Cecilia Kramer Produktion
Der Baader Meinhof Komplex (Cinema film)
Henning (SR) Uli Edel Producer: Constantin Film [de]
Caspar David Friedrich - Der Gedankenmaler der Romantik (Documentary)
Wilhelm von Kügelgen (SR) Thomas Frick Producer: Sabelli Filmproduktion GmbH [de] Distribution: NDR [de]
Stimmen (Short film)
Er (LR) Klaus Gregor Eichhorn Producer: Chemnitzer Filmwerkstatt e.V.
Wenn Gott im Urlaub ist (Short film)
Michael (LR) Anne Pütz Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Schöne Heimat (mulitlinearer Spielfilm - DVD) (Short film)
Paul (LR) diverse Producer: Glanz & Gloria - digital storytelling

Television

Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Jochen Fehlauer diverse Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Borowski und das Glück der anderen (TV movie (series))
Jens-Uwe Andreas Kleinert Producer: Nordfilm Kiel GmbH [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]
Großstadtrevier (TV series)
Ludger Pistorius (SR) diverse Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Krieg der Träume (TV series)
Oberst Weinberg (SR) Jan Peter Producer: LOOKSfilm TV Channel: ARD [de], arte
Heldt (TV series)
Klaus Risse (LR) Sascha Thiel Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Marcel Schostak (LR) Soleen Yusef Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Michael Lausick (LR) Oliver Dommenget Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Pfefferkörner (TV series)
Marvin (LR) Andrea Katzenberger Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Thomas Lärcher (LR) Sven Fehrensen Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Klaus Mey (Folge 259) (LR) Sascha Thiel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Ein Fall von Liebe (TV series)
Uwe Schmitt (Vater) (LR) Sascha Thiel Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
14 - Tagebücher des Ersten Weltkriegs (TV series)
Major Weinberg (LR) Jan Peter Producer: LOOKSfilm TV Channel: arte, NDR [de], ORF [at], SWR [de], WDR [de]
Der Knastarzt (TV series)
Kaminski, der Soziopath (LR) Sascha Thiel Producer: ITV Studios Germany GmbH (formerly Granada Produktion) TV Channel: RTL
Helmut Schmidt - Lebensfragen (TV movie)
Journalist (SR) Ben von Grafenstein Producer: Trebitsch Entertainment GmbH [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]
Großstadtrevier (TV series)
Manfred Hingsen diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Die LottoKönige (TV series)
Marek Kowalski (SR) Dominic Müller Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Polizeiruf 110 - Zwischen den Welten (TV movie (series))
Arzt (SR) René Heisig Producer: Filmpool-Fiction GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de]
Tatort - Borowski und die Frau am Fenster (TV movie (series))
Anwärter 1 Stephan Wagner Producer: Studio Hamburg Produktion Kiel GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de]
Die LottoKönige (TV series)
Marek Kowalski (SR) Dominic Müller Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Konrad Adenauer - Stunden der Entscheidung (TV movie)
Kurt Behnke Stefan Schneider Producer: Gruppe 5 Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], arte, SWR [de], WDR [de]
Stralsund - Blutige Fährte (TV movie (series))
Alex Berger (SR) Martin Eigler Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
KI.KA-Krimi.de - Finderlohn (TV movie (series))
Zack (SR) Stephan Rick Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: KiKA Kinderkanal [de]
Post Mortem (TV series)
Robin (Mörder) (SR) Thomas Jauch Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Einsatz in Hamburg - Die letzte Prüfung (TV movie (series))
Klaus Dremel (SR) Stephan Wagner Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Mütter, Väter, Kinder (TV movie)
Tobias Hübsch (SR) Stephan Wagner Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de]
Doppelter Einsatz - Rumpelstilzchen (TV movie (series))
Betrunkener (SR) Christine Hartmann Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Denk ich an Deutschland in der Nacht - Das Leben des Heinrich Heine (TV movie)
Kommolitone von Heine (SR) Gordian Maugg Producer: Trebitsch Entertainment GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Polizeiruf 110 - Resturlaub (TV movie (series))
Dezernent 2 (SR) Hannu Salonen Producer: AllMedia Pictures GmbH [de] TV Channel: NDR [de]

Theatre

Mein Feld ist die Welt - Albert Ballin
Warburg, Kaiser, Schinckel... Julius Jensen Theatre: Auswanderer-Hallen Hamburg
Die Känguru-Chroniken
Marc Uwe Hans Schernthaner Theatre: Altonaer Theater Hamburg
Der elektrische Reiter
Sonny Steel (HR) Gero Vierhuff Theatre: Lichthof Hamburg, TfN, Theaterdiscounter etc.
Sophia, der Tod und ich
Er (HR) Hans Schernthaner Theatre: Altonaer Theater Hamburg
Gulliver
als Solo Gero Vierhuff Theatre: Staatstheater Oldenburg/ Ohnsorg Theater Hamburg
50 Jahre Beat und Prosa – Reenacting Hubert Fichte
... Ebba Durstewitz Theatre: Haus der Kulturen der Welt Berlin
GIER von Sarah Kane
Figur B Julius Jensen Theatre: Atom-Bunker Hamburg
Monarch
Monarch Kristina Brons Theatre: Schwankhalle Bremen
Krieg. Stell Dir vor er wäre hier.
HR Kristina Brons Theatre: Schwankhalle Bremen / div. Festivals: Attension...
Hundstage
Sonny Gero Vierhuff Theatre: Lichthof Theater Hamburg / TfN Hildesheim
Lauschangriff
Harry Gero Vierhuff Theatre: Lichthof Theater Hamburg/ Theaterdiscounter Berlin
Brave New Age (UA)
Adam Gero Vierhuff Theatre: Lichthof Theater / Schauspielhaus Hamburg
Der fliehende Holländer
Richard Wagner Peter Förster Theatre: Sommertheater Dresden
Große Sprünge (UA)
HR ohne Namen Alexander Krebs Theatre: Kampnagel Hamburg
Die Niebelungen
König Gunther Peter Förster Theatre: Sommertheater Dresden
Das höchste Glück (UA) Milo Rau
Gabriel Graf Heiko Senst Theatre: Junges Theater Bremen
Trommeln in der Nacht
Murk Alexander Krebs Theatre: Regie-Schule Hamburg
Der Streit
Azor Markus Wünsch Theatre: Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin
Die Möwe
Kostjas Erbe Peter Dehler Theatre: Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin
Cabaret
Ernst Ludwig Peter Dehler Theatre: Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin
Rocky Horror Show
Brad Majors Ralph Reichel Theatre: Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin
Kasimir und Karoline
Schürzinger Ralph Reichel Theatre: Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin
Die Orestie
Agamemnon Katja Paryla Theatre: Deutsches National Theater Weimar
King Lear
König Frankreich Alexander Lang Theatre: Deutsches National Theater Weimar
Zauberer von Oos
Oos Katja Paryla Theatre: Deutsches National Theater Weimar
Lulu
Mr.Hopkins Stephan Märki/ Susanne Linke Theatre: Deutsches National Theater Weimar
Merlin oder das wüste Land
Mordred Jan Jochimski Theatre: Sommertheater Leipzig

Other

Dear Life - A.Munro
Szenische Lesung (Musikalische Lesung)
Wo die großen Dampfer schlafen - W.Borchert
Szenische Lesung (Musikalische Lesung)
Abgründe - Raymond Carver
Szenische Lesung (Musikalische Lesung)
Sasa & der Bootsmann
Livemusik (Sänger/Gitarrist)
Leilanautik
Livemusik (Sänger/Gitarrist)
Leilanautik - Traumsommer (Music video)
Stephan Möller-Titel (SR) Susanne Schiebler Producer: Glanz & Gloria - digital storytelling
Leilanautik - 1000 km (Music video)
Stephan Möller-Titel (SR) diverse Producer: Glanz & Gloria - digital storytelling