Susanne Berckhemer

Susanne Berckhemer Vita as

Dirk Fehrecke Agentur Film TV Theater GmbH
Dirk Fehrecke
+49 30 355 25882
look@fehrecke.comview

Information

Year of birth
1978 (42 years)
Place of birth
Augsburg
Size (in cm)
162
Weight (in kg)
52
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Long
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Heidelberg
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, Köln, Frankfurt am Main
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
French: medium
Dialects
Bairisch
Instruments
Piano: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson: basic
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2001
Theaterakademie August Everding

Other Education & Training

Theaterakademie August Everding
Diplom/ Schauspiel

Film

Nina (Feature film)
Marianne Schmidt (SR) Marc Göbel Producer: Blaue Loge, Blume, Göbel & Lohnes GbR [de]
Das Haus der Krokodile (Cinema film)
Frau Debisch 1971 (SR) Cyrill Boss Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Television

Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Manuela Schaller (LR) Nikolai Müllerschön Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Elisabeth Rieder (LR) Tanja Roitzheim Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Nie mehr wie es war (TV movie)
Judith weber (SR) Johannes Fabrick Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Evelyn Löb (LR) Florian Schott Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Morden im Norden (TV series)
Fenja Reiter (SR) Torsten Wacker Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], MDR [de], NDR [de]
Tiere bis unters Dach (TV series)
Susanne Spieker (SR) Felix Binder Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: SWR [de]
München 7 (TV series)
Traudl Warnke (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de]
Tiere bis unters Dach (TV series)
Susanne Spieker (SR) Andreas Morell Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: SWR [de]
Liebe, Babys und ein Stückchen Heimat (TV movie (series))
Isabel Rauter (SR) Ulrike Hamacher Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Janine Neumann (LR) Oren Schmuckler Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Wege zum Glück (TV series)
Luisa Maywald (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Rosamunde Pilcher - Sieg der Liebe (TV movie (series))
Emma Clark (LR) Dieter Kehler Producer: FFP New Media GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Wege zum Glück (TV series)
Luisa Maywald (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tessa - Leben für die Liebe (TV series)
Nadine Dannenberg (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tessa - Leben für die Liebe (TV series)
Nadine Danneberg (LR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Verliebt in Berlin (TV series)
Britta Paul (SR) diverse Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Tatort - Gebrochene Herzen (TV movie (series))
JVA- Beamtin (SR) Jürgen Bretzinger Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk TV Channel: SWR [de]
Die Insel der Angst - School's Out 2 (TV movie)
Monique (SR) Robert Sigl Producer: Real Film Berlin GmbH TV Channel: RTL

Theatre

Vor Sonnenaufgang/Palmetshofer
Anni Robert Teufel Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Das Käthchen von Heilbronn
Kaiser/diverse Julia Prechselt Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Locker Room Talk
Ensemble( HR) Patricia Benecke Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Medea
Medea Constanze Kreusch Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Komödie der Irrungen
Adriana Robin Telfer Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Wadzek
Gaby Hannes Weiler Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Pünktchen und Anton
Frau Pogge Mia Constantine Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Bilder von uns
Katja Charlotte Koppenhöfer Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Lehman Brothers
Ensemble Josua Rösing Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Hungaricum
Eva Jens Poth Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Der Prozess
Frl Bürstner, Frl Montag u.a. Melanie Huber Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Dear Eddie
Edith Piaf u.a. Mia Constantine Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Platonow
Sofia Robin Telfer Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Zorn
Annie Jens Poth Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Die Katze auf dem heißden Blechdach
Mae Robin Telfer Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Die Wahrheit
Alice Peter Lotschak Theatre: Landgraf Tourneetheater
Die Spitzeder
Adele Spitzeder Michael Bleiziffer Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Das letzte Feuer
Susanne Karin Koller Theatre: Theater Regensburg
Mittsommrnachts-Sexkomödie
Adrian Barbara Neureiter Theatre: Schlossfestspiele Ettlingen
Wer sind Sie
Audrey Ute Richter Theatre: Zimmertheater Heidelberg
Bunbury
Gwendolyn Georg Scharegg Theatre: Theaterdiscounter Berlin
Stella
Stella Davud Bouchehri Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Fabian
Cornelia Battenberg Davud Bouchehri Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Schuld und Sühne
Sonja Davud Bouchehri Theatre: Theater der Satdt Heidelberg
Ammen
Susa Jens Schmidl Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Elling
Reidun Mona Kraushaar Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Kinder der Sehnsucht
Günderode Brigitte Landes Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Sekretärinnen
Ensemble Robin Telfer Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Werther
Projekt Davud Bouchehri Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Die Schmutzigen Hände
Jessica Jasper Brandis Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Frühlings Erwachen
Martha Jule Ronstedt Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Hamlet
Ophelia W.M. Bauer Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Romeo und Julia
Julia Ido Ricklin Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg
Eine Stunde Glück
Sarah W.M. Bauer Theatre: Theater der Stadt Heidelberg