Sylta Fee Wegmann

Sylta Fee Wegmann

Spielkind GmbH
Mattias Frik
+49 30 259 3880
office@spiel-kind.com

Information

Acting age
28 - 36 years
Year of birth
1987
Place of birth
Berlin
Height (cm)
161
Eye color
blue green
Hair color
Brown
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Dialects
Saxon
Berlin German
Sport
Alpine skiing, Badminton, Yoga
Dance
Modern Dance: basic
Profession
Actor
Singing
Rock/Pop: basic
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Film

Red Dress Soliloquy (Cinema film)
Aleta Chapelle Producer: Moon Shadow Films
Masks Don't Lie (Cinema film)
Sylvia Kurth
Ohne Gnade (Cinema film)
Leading role Birgit Stein Producer: PS-Filmproduction
Hansel und Gretel - Witch Hunters (Cinema film)
Tommy Wirkola Producer: Paramount
Bild von ihr (Cinema film)
Leading role Florian Anders Producer: Horris Film
Carlos the Jackal (Cinema film)
Olivier Assayas Producer: Films en Stock
Nur fur einen Augenblick (Cinema film)
Abel Lindner Producer: Avanzado Film Banz & Miegel
Letzte Nacht (Short film)
Leading role Ulrich von Blum
Little Paris (Cinema film)
Leading role Miriam Dehne Producer: Cineplus Media Service
Body Rice (Cinema film)
Leading role Hugo Viera da Silva Producer: Madragoa Filmes

Television

Die Bergretter (TV series)
Florian Kern Producer: ndF TV Channel: ZDF
Marie fängt Feuer
durchgehende Rolle Hans Hofer, Edzard Onneken Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Television TV Channel: ZDF
Inga Lindström - "Feuer und Glas" (TV series)
Oliver Dieckmann Producer: Bavaria Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
Professor T (TV series)
Thomas Jahn Producer: Rowboat Film- und Fernsehrproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Einstein (TV series)
Oliver Dommenget Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures TV Channel: Sat.1
Lotta & der lange Abschied (TV series)
Sven Fehrensen Producer: H&V Entertainment TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO Leipzig - "Die Königin des Schwarms" (TV series)
Sven Fehrensen Producer: UFA Fiction
Stralsund - "Kein Weg zurück"
Florian Froschmayer Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
Beck is back! - "Nein heißt Nein" (TV series)
Episodenhauptrolle Ulli Baumann Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: RTL
Schattengrund (TV movie)
Dror Zahavi Producer: Constantin Television TV Channel: ZDF
Gottlos (TV series)
Thomas Stiller Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: RTL 2
Lotta & der dicke Brocken (TV movie)
Edzard Onneken Producer: Novafilm TV Channel: ZDF
Eins ist nicht von dir (TV movie)
Udo Witte Producer: MWM Writing Pictures TV Channel: ARD
Das beste Stuck vom Braten (TV movie)
Michael Rowitz Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD
Dienstagsfrauen (TV series)
Franziska Meyer Price Producer: Conradfilm, Polyphon Film TV Channel: ARD
SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)
Leading role Christoph Eichhorn, Gero Weinreuter Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Alarm fur Cobra 11 - "Freunde furs Leben" (TV series)
Kai Meyer-Ricks Producer: Action Concept TV Channel: RTL
Tatort - "Der traurige Konig" (TV series)
Thomas Stiller Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD
Callgirl Undercover (TV movie)
Ulli Baumann TV Channel: Sat.1
Das Traumhotel - Malediven (TV series)
Otto Retzer Producer: Lisa Film TV Channel: ARD
Das Gluck dieser Erde (TV series)
Walter Bannert TV Channel: ORF
Alarm fur Cobra 11 - "Kopfgeld auf Kim Kruger" (TV series)
Axel Sand Producer: Action Concept TV Channel: RTL
SOKO Donau - "Rot wie Blut" (TV series)
Erhard Riedlsperger Producer: Almaro Film TV Channel: ZDF
Geld.Macht.Liebe (TV series)
Helmut Metzger Producer: Lisa Film TV Channel: ARD
Kill your Darlings (TV movie)
Christian Theede TV Channel: ProSieben
Wilsberg - "Doktorspiele" (TV series)
Hans-Günther Bücking TV Channel: ZDF
Inga Lindstrom - "Hannas Fest" (TV series)
Peter Weissflog Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Kustenwache - "Sturz in den Tod" (TV series)
Dagmar von Chappuis Producer: Opal Film TV Channel: ZDF
Machen wir's auf Finnisch (TV series)
Marco Petry Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ProSieben
Italien im Herzen (TV series)
Michael Steinke Producer: Trebitsch Entertainment TV Channel: ZDF
Unschuldig - "Maskenball" (TV series)
Thomas Stiller Producer: teamWorkx
Der Dicke - "Schlafende Hunde" (TV series)
Josh Broecker
Liebling wir haben geerbt (TV movie)
Matthias Tiefenbacher Producer: Bremedia Produktion
R.I.S. - Die Sprache der Toten - "Freund und Feind" (TV series)
Miguel Alexandre Producer: Producers at Work TV Channel: Sat.1
Notruf Hafenkante - "Fremde Tochter" (TV series)
Erwin Keusch Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ZDF
Im Namen des Gesetzes - "Geplatze Traume" (TV series)
Axel Barth Producer: Opal Film TV Channel: RTL
Ein starkes Team - "Stumme Wut" (TV series)
Daniel Helfer Producer: UFA Serial Drama TV Channel: ZDF
Der Staatsanwalt - "Gluckskinder" (TV series)
Peter F. Brinkmann Producer: Odeon Film TV Channel: ZDF
SOKO Munchen - "Das kleine Biest" (TV series)
Werner Siebert Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
Krimi.de (TV series)
Peter Vogel TV Channel: KiKa 2 Folgen
SOKO Leipzig - "Topstar gesucht" (TV series)
Christoph Eichhorn Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
Doppelter Einsatz - "Mord auf dem Stundenplan" (TV series)
Dror Zahavi Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ZDF
In aller Freundschaft - "Liebeslugen" (TV series)
Celino Bleiweiß Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD