Sylta Fee Wegmann

Sylta Fee Wegmann

Agency contact
HeikeMauch
Spielkind GmbH
Phone: +49 30 259 3880
Email: office@spiel-kind.comview

Information

Acting age
25 - 32 years
Year of birth
1987
Size (in cm)
161
Eye color
blue-green
Hair color
brown
Ethnicity
Central European
Place of residence
Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
English: fluent
Dialects
Berlin German, Saxon
Sport
Yoga, Badminton, Alpine skiing
Dance
Modern dance: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Rock / Pop: medium
Pitch
Mezzo-soprano

Vita entries

Film

2017

Masks Don't Lie (Cinema film)

Sylvia Kurth
2013

Ohne Gnade (Cinema film)

Birgit Stein Producer: PS-Filmproduction
2012

Hänsel und Gretel - Witch Hunters (Cinema film)

Tommy Wirkola Producer: Paramount
2011

Bild von ihr (Cinema film)

Florian Anders Producer: Horris Film
2010

Carlos the Jackal (Cinema film)

Olivier Assayas Producer: Films en Stock
2010

Nur für einen Augenblick (Cinema film)

Abel Lindner Producer: Avanzado Film Banz & Miegel
2008

Little Paris (Cinema film)

Miriam Dehne Producer: Cineplus Media Service
2008

Letzte Nacht (Short film)

Ulrich von Blum
2006

Body Rice (Cinema film)

Hugo Viera da Silva Producer: Madragoa Filmes

Television

2018

Schattengrund (TV movie)

Dror Zahavi Producer: Constantin Television TV Channel: ZDF
2018

SOKO Leipzig - "Die Königin des Schwarms" (TV series)

Sven Fehrensen
2017

Beck is back! - "Nein heißt Nein" (TV series)

Episodenhauptrolle Ulli Baumann
2017

Stralsund - "Kein Weg zurück"

Florian Froschmayer Producer: Network Movie TV Channel: ZDF
2016

Feuer & Flamme

Edzard Onneken Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Television TV Channel: ZDF
2016

Marie fängt Feuer

Edzard Onneken Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Television TV Channel: ZDF
2016

Freiwillig Feuerwehrfrau

Edzard Onneken Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Television TV Channel: ZDF
2015

Eins ist nicht von dir (TV movie)

Udo Witte Producer: MWM Writing Pictures TV Channel: ARD
2015

Lotta & der dicke Brocken (TV movie)

Edzard Onneken Producer: Novafilm TV Channel: ZDF
2015

Gottlos (TV series)

Thomas Stiller Producer: Bavaria Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: RTL 2
2014

Das beste Stück vom Braten (TV movie)

Michael Rowitz Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD
2014

Dienstagsfrauen (TV series)

Franziska Meyer Price Producer: Conradfilm, Polyphon Film TV Channel: ARD
2013

Alarm für Cobra 11 - "Freunde fürs Leben" (TV series)

Kai Meyer-Ricks Producer: Action Concept TV Channel: RTL
2012

Tatort - "Der traurige König" (TV series)

Thomas Stiller Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD
2011 – 2014

SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)

Christoph Eichhorn, Gero Weinreuter Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
2011

Das Traumhotel - Malediven (TV series)

Otto Retzer Producer: Lisa Film TV Channel: ARD
2011

Callgirl Undercover (TV movie)

Ulli Baumann TV Channel: Sat.1
2010

Das Glück dieser Erde (TV series)

Walter Bannert TV Channel: ORF
2010

SOKO Donau - "Rot wie Blut" (TV series)

Erhard Riedlsperger Producer: Almaro Film TV Channel: ZDF
2010

Alarm für Cobra 11 - "Kopfgeld auf Kim Krüger" (TV series)

Axel Sand Producer: Action Concept TV Channel: RTL
2009

Kill your Darlings (TV movie)

Christian Theede TV Channel: ProSieben
2009

Geld.Macht.Liebe (TV series)

Helmut Metzger Producer: Lisa Film TV Channel: ARD
2009

Küstenwache - "Sturz in den Tod" (TV series)

Dagmar von Chappuis Producer: Opal Film TV Channel: ZDF
2009

Inga Lindström - "Hannas Fest" (TV series)

Peter Weissflog Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
2009

Wilsberg - "Doktorspiele" (TV series)

Hans-Günther Bücking TV Channel: ZDF
2008

Unschuldig - "Maskenball" (TV series)

Thomas Stiller Producer: teamWorkx
2008

Italien im Herzen (TV series)

Michael Steinke Producer: Trebitsch Entertainment TV Channel: ZDF
2008

Machen wir's auf Finnisch (TV series)

Marco Petry Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ProSieben
2007

Liebling wir haben geerbt (TV movie)

Matthias Tiefenbacher Producer: Bremedia Produktion
2007

Der Dicke - "Schlafende Hunde" (TV series)

Josh Broecker
2007

SOKO München - "Das kleine Biest" (TV series)

Werner Siebert Producer: Bavaria Filmproduktion TV Channel: ZDF
2007

Der Staatsanwalt - "Glückskinder" (TV series)

Peter F. Brinkmann Producer: Odeon Film TV Channel: ZDF
2007

Im Namen des Gesetzes - "Geplatze Träume" (TV series)

Axel Barth Producer: Opal Film TV Channel: RTL
2007

Ein starkes Team - "Stumme Wut" (TV series)

Daniel Helfer Producer: UFA Serial Drama TV Channel: ZDF
2007

Notruf Hafenkante - "Fremde Tochter" (TV series)

Erwin Keusch Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ZDF
2007

R.I.S. - Die Sprache der Toten - "Freund und Feind" (TV series)

Miguel Alexandre Producer: Producers at Work TV Channel: Sat.1
2005

Doppelter Einsatz - "Mord auf dem Stundenplan" (TV series)

Dror Zahavi Producer: Studio Hamburg TV Channel: ZDF
2005

Krimi.de (TV series)

Peter Vogel TV Channel: KiKa 2 Folgen
2005

SOKO Leipzig - "Topstar gesucht" (TV series)

Christoph Eichhorn Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF
2004

In aller Freundschaft - "Liebeslügen" (TV series)

Celino Bleiweiß Producer: Saxonia Media TV Channel: ARD