Teresa Klamert

Teresa Klamert Vita as

Agentur CDreikauss-Schauspieler Management
Christiane Dreikauss
+49 40 736 74243
info@cdreikauss-schauspieler.deview

Information

Acting age
19 - 28 years
Year of birth
1992 (27 years)
Place of birth
München
Size (in cm)
171
Weight (in kg)
54
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Long
Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
München
Cities I could work in
Berlin, Hamburg, Frankfurt am Main, Kitzbühel, London
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Italian: fluent
Dialects
Münchnerisch (Native dialect)
Sport
Pilates, Horse riding, Ice skating, Alpine skiing, Diving (bottle), Tennis, Wakeboard, Water-skiing, Yoga
Dance
Ballet: basic
Jazz Dance: medium
Modern Dance: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Musical: medium
Rock/Pop: medium
Classic: medium
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Motorcycle class (AM, A, A1, A2), Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

The Royal Central School of Speech and Drama [uk]

Privater Schauspielunterricht - Adrian Castilla

Privater Schauspielunterricht - Ruth Wohlschlegel

Privater Schauspielunterricht - Carola von Seherr- Toss

Improvisation - Theatertraining - Münchner Kammerspiele

Vocal Acting + Coaching - Carola von Seherr-Toss - München

Schauspielunterricht - Katja Keller + Gesangsunterricht George Thaller - München

Film

The Witch and the Ottoman (Cinema film)

Helena (SR) Sebastian Mattukat Producer: Mavie Films GmbH

Von oben nach unten (Feature film)

Alicia (SR) Oliver Mielke Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH

Lärmende Stille (Short film)

Anna (LR) Julius Grimm Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]

Television

Kreuzfahrt ins Glück - Normandie (TV movie (series))

Charlotte Lenz (LR) Stefan Bartmann Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Grünwalds Freitagscomedy (TV show)

Chantal (SR) Helmut Milz Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] TV Channel: BR [de]

Marie fängt Feuer - Lügen und Geheimnisse (TV movie (series))

Hanna (SR) Marcus Weiler Producer: W&B Television GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Watzmann ermittelt (TV series)

Kati Bartels (LR) Carsten Fiebeler Producer: Lucky Bird Pictures (formerly Yellow Bird Pictures) TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de]

Eine Hochzeit platzt selten allein (TV movie)

Marie Schwegler (LR) Lancelot von Naso Producer: Schwabenlandfilm GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de], SWR [de]

Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)

Cynthia Dobel (SR) Daniel Drechsel-Grau Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]

In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte (TV series)

Maja Manrich (SR) Franziska Hörisch Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]

Kreuzfahrt ins Glück - Apulien (TV movie (series))

Luise Müller (LR) Sigi Rothemund Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

WaPo Bodensee (TV series)

Franka Schultz (SR) Raoul W. Heimrich Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de], SWR [de]

Rosamunde Pilcher - Argentinischer Tango (TV movie (series))

Amanda Rukin (LR) Hans Jürgen Tögel Producer: FFP New Media GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Der Alte (TV series)

Empfangsdame (SR) Michael Schneider Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Hammer & Sichl (TV series)

Micha (SR) Oliver Mielke Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]

SOKO 5113 (TV series)

Lena Faltermeier (SR) Michael Wenning Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Der Alte (TV series)

Martina Seiler (SR) Raoul W. Heimrich Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)

Jenny Leitner (LR) Helmut Metzger Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

München 7 (TV series)

Obdachlose Lotti (Wüstenblume) (SR) Franz Xaver Bogner Producer: Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de]

Rosamunde Pilcher - Gefährliche Brandung (TV movie (series))

Mia Moore (LR) Michael Steinke Producer: FFP New Media GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]

Meine wunderbare Familie VII (TV movie (series))

Lilly (LR) Karsten Wichniarz Producer: UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)

Jenny Leitner (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Forsthaus Falkenau - Das Islandabenteuer (TV movie (series))

Jenny Leitner (LR) Andreas Jordan-Drost Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)

Jenny Leitner (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)

Jenny Leitner (LR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Theatre

Aschenputtels Schwestern

Aschenputtel Peter M. Preissler Theatre: Komödie im Bayerischen Hof, München