Tina Haseney

Tina Haseney

Main agency
Barbara Schernthaner
+49 171 3861 697
film@cinova.de
open in Castupload

Information

Acting age
35 - 48 years
Height (cm)
165
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Berlin
Housing options
Munich, Hamburg, Vienna, Cologne, Bern, Zürich, Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)English
Dialects
Bern GermanBerlin German(native dialect)Swiss-German
Instruments
Guitar
Sport
CanoeYogaKayakHorse ridingAcrobaticsAlpine skiingRockclimbingFloor ExerciseGymnasticsSurfingFencing (stage)Inline skating
Dance
Modern Dance
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor, Speaker
Singing
ChansonPop songsA cappellaPopRock
Pitch
Alto
Driver's licenses
Car class
Additional skills

Yoga Lehrerlevel

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

HKB - Hochschule der Künste Bern [ch]

Film

Wenn Spatzen schmatzen (Short film)
Mutter (SR) Elisa Klement Producer: Klementinen Film Produktion
Katharsis (Short film)
Supporting role Jana Schwabe Producer: Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin (BHT) (ehem. TFH Technische Fachhochschule)
Learning by Doing (Short film)
Anna (SR) Thomas Kößler Producer: Thomas Kössler Produktion
Neubeginn (Short film)
Mutter (SR) Lena Vogel Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]
Part 2 (Short film)
Salome (LR) Azmi Baumann Producer: ZHdK Zürcher Hochschule der Künste (vorm. HGKZ Hochschule für Gest. und Kunst)
Ne günstige Gelegenheit (Cinema film)
Mädchen (SR) Gernot Roll Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH
Inge, April und Mai (Cinema film)
Uschi Nitzelbach (SR) Wolfgang Kohlhaase Producer: Filmpool Fiction GmbH [de]

Television

Leichtmatrosen – Drei Mann in einem Boot (TV movie)
Nicole (SR) Stefan Hering Producer: Flare Film GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de], Degeto [de], SWR [de]
Schmetterlinge im Bauch (TV series)
Claudia (SR) diverse Producer: Producers at Work GmbH Station: SAT.1
Die Überflüssigen (TV movie)
Nachbarin (SR) Aleksandra Kumorek Producer: Gegenlicht Film [de]
Die Rettungsflieger (TV series)
Mutter (SR) diverse Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Der Zauber des Regenbogens (TV movie)
Architektin (SR) Dagmar Damek Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Dr. Sommerfeld - Neues vom Bülowbogen (TV series)
junge Frau (SR) diverse Producer: NFP Station: ARD [de]
Eden (TV movie)
Lisa (LR) Samuel Schwarz Producer: Arsen Film GmbH [ch] Station: SRF [ch]
Vom Mörder und seiner Frau (TV movie)
Kassiererin (SR) Wolfgang B. Heine Producer: Thomas Mauch Filmproduktion [de]
Ein unmöglicher Lehrer (TV movie)
Corinna von Wallischau (SR) Rolf Silber Producer: Telefilm Saar GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Cornelius hilft (TV series)
Jugendliche (SR) Klaus Gendries Producer: Novafilm [de]

Theater

Murakami-Lesung: "Schlaf" & "Unheimliche Bibliot
gesamte Romanlesung Mentschik Theater: Buchbox Berlin
Lesung am 1. Illustrierten Literaturfestival, Mü
Lesung O. Spatz Theater: Literaturfestival Müncheberg
Kristallherz
Fee Paul Affeld (Puppetmastaz) Theater: Parkaue Berlin
Frankensteins Rotkäppchen
Rotkäppchen Paul Affeld (Puppetmastaz) Theater: Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz Berlin
Der Struwwelpeter
Geschichtenerzählendes Mädchen im goldenen Kleid Fil Theater: Heimathafen Neuköln
Fil und Sharkey
Frau im Publikum Fil Theater: Mehringhoftheater Berlin
Keep on walking
Tanztheater, Ensembleproduktion Ivon Hard Theater: Lido Berlin
Romeo und Julia
Julia Jean Grädel Theater: Freilichttheater Chur (Schweiz)
diverse
diverse diverse Theater: Nationaltheater Mannheim
Tut mir leid, bin schon tot.
Mädchen Liesbeth Coltof Theater: Theater Marie Schweiz
Das Liebeskonzil
Jungfrau Maria Barbara Frey Theater: Hochschulabschlussproduktion

Audio

Ransom (Dubbing)
Maxina Carlson (LR) Norma Bailey Producer: eOne - Entertainment One [ca] Station: CBS [us], Global [ca], RTL [de], TF1 [fr]
Sprecherin für Synchron, Doku, Hörspiel seit 2002 (Speaker)
Producer: diverse
Ransom (Dubbing)
Maxine Carlson (LR) Eleanore Lindo Producer: eOne - Entertainment One [ca] Station: CBS [us], Global [ca], RTL [de], TF1 [fr]
Brotmeisterei Steinecke - Entdecke Dein Talent (Dubbing)
Off-Sprecherin Sebastian Mattukat Producer: Steppefilm [de]
Wildfremd (Dubbing)
Voice Over Rashin Rajaee (LR) Frauke Sandig Producer: DW - Deutsche Welle [de] Station: DW - Deutsche Welle [de]
Krümels Traum - Ich will Polizeihund werden (Dubbing)
Kinako (LR) Yoshinori Kobayashi Producer: Dentsu Inc. [jp]
3 Jahre Stationvoice MTV Music Awards (Speaker)
Producer: MTV
bis 2012 Einsprache Berlinale Generation 4x (Speaker)
Producer: Berlinale Generation
3 Jahre Stationvoice RBB Fritz (Speaker)
Producer: RBB

Other

Koktebel (Showreel production)
Karo (LR) Heiko Aufdermauer Producer: Schauspieler-Kollektiv, Heiko Aufdermauer [de]
Agitprob (Showreel production)
Steffi (LR) Heiko Aufdermauer Producer: Schauspieler-Kollektiv, Heiko Aufdermauer [de]
Jodie lebt! (Showreel production)
Psychologin (LR) Heiko Aufdermauer Producer: Schauspieler-Kollektiv, Heiko Aufdermauer [de]

Commercial

TTIP Stoppen - Ratgeber Erziehung. Chlorhuhn und Pubertät (Image movie)
Mutter (LR) Ulrich Kaiser Producer: Sitcompany, Ulrich A. Kaiser
Du Darfst - Fühl dich gut, so wie du bist! (Commercial)
Bridget Jones (LR) Paul Harather Producer: Telemaz Commercials GmbH [de]
Suva - Check the risk (Präventionsfilm) (Image movie)
Lola (LR) Michael Fueter Producer: Twin Productions AG [ch]