Tom Gramenz

Tom Gramenz

Andi Slawinski
Andi Slawinski
+49 171 7575 790
mail@andislawinski.de

Information

Year of birth
1991 (29 years)
Place of birth
Wiesbaden
Height (cm)
176
Weight (in kg)
65
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
athletic / training
Place of residence
Berlin
Cities I could work in
Berlin, Köln, Wiesbaden
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
French: basic
Dialects
Hessian (Native dialect)
Sport
Soccer, Climb, Skateboard
Dance
Hip hop: basic
tap-dance: basic
Charleston: basic
Profession
Actor, Young actor
Singing
Hip Hop/Rap: basic
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2018
Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch

Film

Das schweigende Klassenzimmer (Cinema film)
Kurt Wächter (LR) Lars Kraume Producer: Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion
Mein Bruder heißt Robert und ist ein Idiot (Cinema film)
Partykid Philip Gröning Producer: Philip Groening Filmproduktion [de]
Fünfsechstel (Short film)
David (LR) Jonas Marowski Producer: Adam&Handschuh Film [de]
Terra X - Deutschland. Wie wir leben (Documentary series)
Jan Müller (SR) Peter Pepe Pippig Producer: Story House Productions Distribution: ZDF [de]
Prora (Short film)
Jan (LR) Stéphane Riethauser Producer: Lambda Prod [ch]
Am Himmel der Tag (Cinema film)
Kassierer Pola Beck Producer: ALINFilmproduktion GbR 8 [de]
Beach Boy (Short film)
Dimi (LR) Hannes Hirsch Producer: Milieu Film Produktion [de]

Television

Tatort - Level X (TV movie (series))
Dominik (SR) Gregor Schnitzler Producer: W&B Television GmbH & Co. KG TV Channel: MDR [de]
Spreewaldkrimi - Zwischen Tod und Leben (TV movie (series))
Knut Hellstein (SR) Kai Wessel Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Armans Geheimnis (TV series)
n.n. (SR) Irina Popow Producer: ProSaar Medienproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], WDR [de]
Armans Geheimnis (TV series)
Nils (LR) Alex Schmidt Producer: Askania Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de], WDR [de]
Herzensbrecher - Vater von vier Söhnen (TV series)
Jonas Brotschke (SR) diverse Producer: ITV Studios Germany GmbH (formerly Granada Produktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Kuhflüsterin (TV series)
Thommy (LR) Erik Haffner Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Helen Dorn - Unter Kontrolle (TV movie (series))
Marco Haas (SR) Matti Geschonneck Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Christoph (SR) Ulrike Hamacher Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Christoph (SR) Sascha Thiel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Mord in den Dünen (TV movie)
Enno (jung) (SR) Tim Trageser Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Kommissar Stolberg (TV series)
Lukas Trenck (LR) diverse Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Geliebtes Kind (TV movie)
Robert (SR) Sylke Enders Producer: Thevissen Filmproduktion [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Der Fall Jakob von Metzler (TV movie)
Franz von Metzler (SR) Stephan Wagner Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Staatsanwalt (TV series)
Hendrik Sauer (LR) diverse Producer: ODEON TV TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Das Haus Anubis (TV series)
Robbie (SR) diverse Producer: DED's it Productions [be] TV Channel: Nickelodeon
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (TV series)
Ben Wöhler (Folge 5) (SR) diverse Producer: Filmpool-Fiction GmbH TV Channel: RTL
112 - Sie retten Dein Leben (TV series)
Simon Frenzel (LR) diverse Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL

Theatre

Frühlings Erwachen
Melchior Gabor Philip Barth Theatre: Junge Bühne Mainz
Helden
Kein Name Phillip Barth Theatre: JUnge Bühne Mainz
Sommer vorm Balkon
Max Thorsten Duit Theatre: Staatstheater Wiesbaden
First Life
Alex Ulrich Cyran Theatre: Helene-Lange-Schule
Wir werden immer größer.Disneykiller
Casper Arne Dechow Theatre: Helene-Lange-Schule

Audio

Der Fall Hans Litten (Speaker)
Producer: HfS Ernst Busch Lesung
Drachengasse 13 vol. 2 (Speaker)
Producer: Phillip Barth Lesung
Drachengasse 13 (Speaker)
Producer: Phillip Barth Lesung