Ursula-Maria Rehm

Ursula-Maria Rehm

60plus
Ulrike Boldt
+49 2150 206 563
office@schauspieler60plus.deview

Information

Year of birth
1947
Place of birth
Rosenheim
Height (cm)
171
Weight (in kg)
64
Eye color
blue
Hair color
Gray
Hair length
Long
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
slim
Place of residence
München
Cities I could work in
Berlin, Köln, Hamburg, Mainz, Zürich
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
Spanish: medium
French: medium
Italian: medium
Portuguese: basic
Dialects
Bairisch (Native dialect)
Münchnerisch
Swiss-German
Instruments
Bongo: medium
Accordion: medium
Harmonica: basic
Sport
Pilates, Rowing, Squash, Tennis, Yoga
Dance
Salsa: medium
Quilting: medium
Break dancing: basic
Charleston: medium
Latin American dances: medium
Profession
Actor
Singing
Gospel: professional
Yodel: medium
Musical: medium
Rock/Pop: medium
A cappella: professional
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)
Additional skills

Stimme: 4 Oktaven

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

HFF Lene Beyer
HFF Lene Beyer
Kamera-acting bei Lene Beyer
(HFF München Dozentin)
Kameratraining bei Rae Allen
(Masterclass in München)
Gesangsausbildung bei Jean Stawsky und George Byrd
(Jazz, Soul, Country)
Schauspielausbildung bei Wolfgang Büttner, George Shdanoff und Lee Strassberg
ZAV Bühnenreifeprüfung

Awards

Expo 2000 Kulturausschuss
AZ Stern der Woche

Film

Leopardenblues (Short film)
Rita (LR) diverse Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Urlaub für immer (Short film)
Rita (SR) Saara Aila Waasner Producer: PSSST! Film GmbH (formerly lüthje schneider hörl FILM GbR)
Putze und Penner (Short film)
Frederike (LR) Julia Walter Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Ein Freund für die Freundin (Short film)
Freundin (LR) Dana Orishenko Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Cortex (Short film)
Eugenie Natas (LR) Tobias Jäger Producer: Tobias Jäger Produktion
Saving Lives (aka Leben retten) (Short film)
Jeremys Mutter (SR) Felix Walz Producer: ffw pictures [de]
Ein Satansbraten (Short film)
Mutter (LR) Till Cöster Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]
Seltene Mutter (Short film)
Mutter (LR) Beatrice Huber Producer: HFF Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München [de]

Television

Aktenzeichen XY-Spezial - Vorsicht Betrug (TV magazine)
Sandra Neuhaus (SR) Rudolf Schweiger Producer: Securitel GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Tonio und Julia - Zwei sind noch kein Paar (TV movie (series))
Luise Pichler (SR) Kathrin 'Katinka' Feistl Producer: Studio.TV.Film GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Maria Riedl (SR) Holger Barthel Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO München (TV series)
Marianne Berg (SR) Till Müller-Edenborn Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Papa und die Braut aus Kuba (TV movie)
Nachbarin (SR) Thorsten M. Schmidt Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst (TV magazine)
Kundin (SR) Martin Kinkel Producer: Securitel GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst (TV magazine)
Isolde Kraus (SR) Bettina Braun Producer: Securitel GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Dahoam is Dahoam (TV series)
Ruth (SR) Thomas Pauli Producer: PolyScreen Produktionsgesellschaft für Film & Fernsehen mbH [de] TV Channel: BR [de]
Monaco 110 (TV series)
Gattin von Walter (SR) Wilhelm Engelhardt Producer: Producers at Work GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]
Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst (TV magazine)
K. Meier (SR) Bettina Braun Producer: Securitel GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Hubert und Staller (TV series)
Martha (Reif für die Anstalt) (LR) Wilhelm Engelhardt Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
Herzflimmern - Liebe zum Leben (TV series)
Ulrike Obermaier (LR) diverse Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Ihr Auftrag, Pater Castell (TV series)
Witwe Brandner Florian Kern Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Bergdoktor (TV series)
Barbara Lenz Axel de Roche Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Barfrau Lilo Vadim Glowna Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Siska (TV series)
Mutter Ingrid (SR) Gero Erhardt Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Lisa Strehlow Vadim Glowna Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Nachbarin Mellers Hartmut Griesmayr Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Opferfreundin diverse Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Opfermutter Vadim Glowna Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Lehrerin des Opfers Vadim Glowna Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Um Himmels Willen (TV series)
Privatdetektei Ulrich Ulli König Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Betrügerin Bodo Schwarz Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Ärztin Werner Siebert Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Lisa Ilgner Gero Erhardt Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Siska (TV series)
Frau Meisner Hans Jürgen Tögel Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ORF [at], SRF (vormals SF DRS) [ch], ZDF [de]
Sinan Toprak ist der Unbestechliche (TV series)
Ute Albrecht (SR) Andreas Prochaska Producer: H & V Entertainment GmbH (formerly Hofmann & Voges Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: RTL
Marienhof (TV series)
Helene von Hohenstein diverse Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Frau Sieber (SR) Peter Adam Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Dr. Stefan Frank (TV series)
Boutiquenbesitzerin diverse Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: RTL
Höllische Nachbarn (TV series)
Nachbarin (SR) Joris Hermans Producer: Clou Entertainment GmbH [de] TV Channel: RTL
Dr. Stefan Frank (TV series)
Elisabeth Gronau (SR) Joseph Orr Producer: Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de] TV Channel: RTL
Alle meine Töchter (TV series)
Direktorin Auwald (SR) diverse Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Sekretärin Helmut Ashley Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Katrin ist die Beste (TV series)
Gynäkologin Hermann Leitner Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH
Sophie - Schlauer als die Polizei (TV series)
Hotelbesitzerin Torsten C. Fischer Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Berta Winter Dietrich Haugk Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Hausdame Helmut Ashley Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Weißblaue Geschichten (TV series)
Spielerin Julian Roman Pölsler Producer: AV 2000 Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Fahnder (TV series)
Ärztin Peter Adam Producer: Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Weißblaue Geschichten (TV series)
Renate Hollreiser Renate Brackhahn-Witt Producer: AV 2000 Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Solo für Sudmann (TV series)
Raubopfer Thomas Nikel Producer: Elan Film Gierke & Co. [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Lutz & Hardy (TV series)
Erpressungsopfer Lutz Büscher Producer: FFP New Media GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Das wilde Mädchen (TV movie)
Opfer Sigi Rothemund Producer: E & P Til Erwig & Partner Filmproduktion GmbH
Der Fahnder (TV series)
Ärztin diverse Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Ein Bayer auf Rügen (TV series)
kinderreiche Bäuerin Walter Bannert Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
Weißblaue Geschichten (TV series)
Nebenbuhlerin Peter Weissflog Producer: AV 2000 Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Frankenberg (TV series)
Apothekerin Franz Peter Wirth Producer: Videoscope Fernseh-Film GmbH [de]
Alarm auf Station 2 (TV series)
Wirtin Josef Rödl Producer: Tele München Fernseh GmbH & Co. (TMG) [de]
Forsthaus Falkenau (TV series)
Lehrerin Thomas Nikel Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Weißblaue Geschichten (TV series)
1. Bedienung Franz Peter Wirth Producer: AV 2000 Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Der Fahnder (TV series)
Krankenhausleiterin Michael Mackenroth Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: WDR [de]
Stahlkammer Zürich (TV series)
Notarin Celino Bleiweiß Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Der Alte (TV series)
Frau Beierlein Günter Gräwert Producer: Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Im Schatten der Gipfel (TV series)
Frau Wonneberg Erwin Keusch Producer: Infafilm GmbH Manfred Korytowski TV Channel: BR [de]
Löwengrube (TV series)
BR-Empfangsdame Rainer Wolffhardt Producer: Tellux Film GmbH TV Channel: BR [de]
Hotel Paradies (TV series)
Frau Schilling Michael Günther Producer: Klingsor Film + TV Produktions GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Pension Corona (TV series)
Frau Wax Norbert Schultze Jr. Producer: Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Florian (TV series)
Angela Odenbrink Celino Bleiweiß Producer: Eikon Media GmbH [de]
Die Hausmeisterin (TV series)
Optikerin Heide Pils Producer: Tatiana Filmgesellschaft TV Channel: BR [de]
Wieviel Liebe braucht der Mensch (TV movie)
Geschäftsfrau Michael Günther Producer: TV 2000 Film-und Fernsehproduktions KG [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Lukas und Sohn (TV series)
Frau Lauber (SR) Michael Günther Producer: Universum Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]

Theatre

Verlohrene Ehre der Katharina Blum
Trude Blorna Stefan Zimmermann Theatre: a-gon Theater München
Rotkäppchen
Großmutter Dick Staedtler Theatre: Lustspielhaus München
Graf Schorschi
Frau Schrumm Pavel Fieber Theatre: Komödie am Max II
Non(n)sense
Schwester Roberta Dick Städtler Theatre: Theater am Oberanger, München
S'Rockadirl und die Frau vom Eis
Doppelrolle Dick Städtler Theatre: Tournee

Audio

Ludwig II. (Dubbing)
diverse (SR) Peter Sehr Producer: Bavaria Pictures GmbH [de]
Eine ganz heiße Nummer (Dubbing)
diverse (SR) Markus Goller Producer: TNF Telenormfilm GmbH [de]
Sommer der Gaukler (Dubbing)
diverse (SR) Marcus H. Rosenmüller Producer: Geißendörfer Film- und Fernsehproduktion KG Audio: BR [de], ORF [at]

Other

Eröffnung Restaurant "Irmi" in München
Moderation (Moderatorin)
Komödienstadel - Der Fischerkrieg vom Chiemsee (Theatre recording)
Amelie (LR) Werner Asam Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] Distribution: BR [de]
Komödienstadel - Das Attenhamer Christkindl (Theatre recording)
Schwester Iphigenia (SR) Werner Asam Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] Distribution: BR [de]
Komödienstadel - Der Prinzregentenhirsch (Theatre recording)
Maria (Hauptrolle) (LR) Werner Asam Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] Distribution: BR [de]
Komödienstadel - Der Heldenstammtisch (Theatre recording)
Juilie (LR) Werner Asam Producer: BR Bayerischer Rundfunk [de] Distribution: BR [de]