Uwe Kockisch

Uwe Kockisch Vita as

players agentur management GmbH
Katja Szigat
+49 30 285 1680
szigat@players.deview

Information

Year of birth
1944
Languages
German: native-language
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Bass-baritone

Vita entries

Film

Mein Bruder Robeert
Supporting role Philipp Grning Producer: Philipp Grning Filmprodukktion Distribution: BR
Rubinrot
Supporting role Felix Fuchsstein Producer: Lieblingsfilm Distribution: Concorde
Die Besucher
Supporting role Constanze Knoche Producer: -Filmproduktion
Weissensee
Supporting role Friedemann Fromm Producer: Ziegler Film Distribution: ZDF
Salto Vitale
Supporting role Bernd Fischerauer Producer: Sperl und Schott
Schattenwelt
Supporting role Connie Walt Producer: Next Filmproduktion Distribution: Edition Salzgeber
Kleinruppin Forever
Supporting role Carsten Fiebeler Producer: Akkord Film Distribution: Senator
Die Datsche
Supporting role Carsten Fiebeler Producer: Equinox Film Distribution: MDR
Null Uhr Zwlf
Supporting role Bernd Michael Lade Producer: Clasart Film Distribution: Concorde
Julietta
Supporting role Christoph Stark Producer: teamWorx Produktion Distribution: Beta Film
Frau 2 sucht Happy End
Supporting role Edward Berger Producer: box! Distribution: Tobis
Die Spur des Bernsteinzimmers
Supporting role Roland Grf Distribution: Progress
Miraculi
Supporting role Ulrich Weiss Producer: DEFA
Treffen in Travers
Supporting role Michael Gwisdek Producer: DEFA Distribution: VEB Prpgress
Dein unbekannter Bruder
Supporting role Ulrich Wei Producer: Defa Studios Distribution: Progress

Television

Donna Leon
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: UFA fiction
Schmutziges Blut
Supporting role Friedemann Fromm Producer: Amalia Film
Konrad & Katharina
Supporting role Franziska Meletzky Producer: Ziegler Film
Tod einer Polizistin aka Endspiel
Supporting role Matti Geschonneck Producer: Network Movie
Donna Leon - Reiches Erbe
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Teamworx
Jorinde und Joringel
Supporting role Bodo Frneisen Producer: ANTAEUS Filmproduktion
Weissensee 2
Supporting role Friedemann Fromm Producer: Ziegler Film
Spreewald III
Supporting role Thomas Roth
Morgen musst du sterben
Supporting role Niki Stein Producer: HR
Donna Leon - Das Mdchen seiner Trume
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: teamWorx
Donna Leon - Schner Schein
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: teamWorx
Die Schatzsucher
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Polyphon
Lutter VI
Supporting role Thorsten Wacker Producer: Network Movie
Die Grenze
Supporting role Roland Suso Richter Producer: teamworx
Der Hoteldetektiv
Supporting role Thorsten Nter Producer: Relevant Film
Ein Dorf schweigt
Supporting role Martin Enlen Producer: Medienkontor
Hoffnung fr Kummerow
Supporting role Jan Ruzicka Producer: Saxonia Media
Wenn wir uns begegnen
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Degeto
Donna Leon- Lasset die Kinder zu mir kommen
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Trebitsch
Duell in der Nacht
Supporting role Matti Geschonneck Producer: Network Movie
Nachtschicht- Blutige Stadt
Supporting role Lars Becker Producer: Network Movie
Eine Stadt wird erpresst
Supporting role Dominik Graf Producer: TV 60
The Eagle/ Der Adler
Supporting role Sren Jacobson et al. Producer: Danmarks Radio
Donna Leon- Das Gesetz der Lagune
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Trebitsch Produktion
Unter Verdacht- Das Geld anderer Leute
Supporting role Achim von Borries Producer: pro GmbH
Erinnere dich wenn du kannst
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund
Donna Leon - Beweise, das er bse ist
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Trebitsch Produktion
Die Nachrichten
Supporting role Matti Geschonnek Producer: Network Movie
Donna Leon - Sanft Entschlafen
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Trebitsch Produktion
Donna Leon - Verschwiegene Kanle
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Trebistch Produktion
Endloser Horizont
Supporting role Thomas Jauch Producer: NDR
Kleine Schwester
Supporting role Sabine Derflinger Producer: Colonia Media
Donna Leon - Acqua Alta
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Trebitsch Produktion
Carola Stern - Doppelleben
Supporting role Thomas Schadt Producer: Teamworx
Donna Leon - Venezianisches Finale
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Trebitsch Produktion
Donna Leon - Das Gesetz der Lagune
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Trebitsch Produktion
Donna Leon - Feine Freunde
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Trebitsch Produktion
Die Mutter
Supporting role Matti Geschonneck Producer: Allmedia
Polizeiruf 110 - Die Frau des Fleischers
Supporting role Peter Kahane
Polizeiruf 110 - Bei Klingelzeichen Mord
Supporting role Andreas Kleinert Producer: Thomas Wilkening Filmproduktion
Tatort - Kalte Wut
Supporting role Thorsten Nter Producer: Radio Bremen
Opferlamm - Zwischen Liebe und Hass
Supporting role Sigi Rothemund Producer: Neue Filmproduktion
Der Tunnel
Supporting role Roland Suso Richter Producer: TeamWorx
Abgehauen
Supporting role Frank Beyer Producer: Ufa Filmproduktion
Landschaft mit Dornen
Supporting role Bernd Bhlich Producer: Delp Film
Erziehung vor Verdun
Supporting role Egon Gnther Producer: DEFA