Victor Maria Diderich

Victor Maria Diderich

Main agency
Christiane Dreikauss
+49 40 736 74243
info@newtalentschauspielschule.net
open in Castupload

Information

Acting age
16 - 25 years
Year of birth
2000 (21 years)
Place of birth
Köln
Height (cm)
176
Eye color
brown
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Short
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Cologne
Housing options
Hamburg, Berlin
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)EnglishSign language (DE)Spanish
Dialects
KölschRheinisch(native dialect)
Instruments
PianoSaxophone
Sport
BadmintonIce skatingInline skatingSwim
Dance
Standard
Profession
Youth actor, Young actor, Actor, Dubbing actor
Singing
ChoirPopRockA cappella
Pitch
Bass
Driver's licenses
Mopeds up to 50 cc & 45 km / h, Motorcycle class, Car class, Special class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2024
Schauspielschule der Keller

Other Education & Training

Juniorhouse Köln
TASK Schauspielschule

Film

Diebesbande (AT) (Educational production)
Ned (LR) Luca Baumgart Producer: KHM Köln
Das Testament (Short film)
Asker (LR) Christi Knak Tschaikowskaja Producer: KHM Köln
El Dorado (Short film)
Leading role Leander Teusch Producer: Leander Teusch
Der Amerikaner (Short film)
Enkel (LR) Anselm Diehl Producer: Anselm Diehl
Ehrensache (Short film)
Kobert (LR) Jutta Großkinsky Producer: Juniorhouse Köln

Television

Der Staatsanwalt (TV series)
Benjamin Sommer (LE) Johannes Grieser Producer: Odeon Fiction Station: ZDF Casting director: Dorothee Weyers
In Aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte (TV series)
Yannick Lipp (LE) Anna Schuchardt Producer: Saxonia Media Station: ARD Casting director: Anna Slater
Käthe und ich - Der perfekte Sommer (TV movie (series))
junger Paul (SR) Oliver Liliensiek Producer: Bavaria Fiction Station: ARD
Bettys Diagnose (TV series)
Tim Biber (LR) Britta Keils Producer: Network Movie Station: ZDF Casting director: Sandra Köppe
Laim und das Hasenherz (AT) (TV movie (series))
Moritz Schwarz (SR) Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie Station: ZDF Casting director: Sandra Köppe
Soko Köln - Vaterliebe (Series)
Benjamin Schaller (LR) Sascha Thiel Producer: Network Movie Station: ZDF Casting director: Dominik Klingberg
Tilo Neumann und das Universum (Series)
Lasse (SR) Julian Pörksen Producer: Network Movie Station: TVNOW Casting director: Sandra Köppe
Eine Klasse für sich (Feature film)
Luca Sorge (SR) Christine Hartmann Producer: Filmpool-Fiction, Trebitsch Entertainment Station: WDR/ARD
Wir sind doch Schwestern (Feature film)
Wehrmachtssoldat (OR) Till Endemann Producer: UFA Fiction Station: WDR/ARD Degeto
Heldt (Series)
Teenager (OR) Heinz Dietz Producer: Sony Pictures Station: ZDF

Theater

Rettet den Kapitalismus!
Harry Heinz Simon Keller Theater: Theater der Keller
Traum & Rausch
diverse Sabine Hahn & Michael Dick Theater: Theater der Keller
Giraffentheater
Lorenz Nadine Schwitter Theater: Werkstattbühne Bonn

Audio

Lesung "Gute Nacht, Harry!" IV & V (Speaker)
Dr. Sabine Brenner-Wilczek Producer: Heinrich-Heine-Institut
Podcast "Romantik und Revolution" (Speaker)
Dr. Sabine Brenner-Wilczek Producer: Heinrich-Heine-Institut
Lesung "Gute Nacht, Harry!" I (Speaker)
Dr. Sabine Brenner-Wilczek Producer: Heinrich-Heine-Institut