Victoria Fleer

Victoria Fleer

WINDHUIS
+49 40 548 09054
info@agentur-windhuis.de

Information

Acting age
32 - 42 years
Year of birth
1979 (41 years)
Place of birth
Lübbecke Westfalen
Height (cm)
164
Weight (in kg)
77
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Stature
female
Place of residence
Hamburg, Berlin
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, New York City
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
Dialects
Hamburgian
Norden
Westphalian (Native dialect)
Accents
Polish: only when required
Instruments
Ukulele: medium
Sport
Diving (bottle)
Dance
tap-dance: basic
Jazz Dance: medium
Modern Dance: medium
Profession
Actor, Singer
Singing
Jazz: professional
Musical: professional
Rock/Pop: professional
A cappella: professional
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2002
Stage School Hamburg

Film

Nord bei Nordwest - Der Ring
Bine Pufal (SR) Markus Imboden Producer: Claudia Schröder Distribution: ARD, NDR, triple pictures GmbH Casting director: Marion Haack
Nord bei Nordwest - Ho Ho Ho
Bine Pufal (SR) Ingo Rasper Producer: Claudia Schröder Distribution: ARD, NDR, Aspekt Telefilm Casting director: Marion Haack
Nord bei Nordwest-Der Andy von nebenan (Drama)
Bine Pufal (SR) Nina Wolfrum Producer: Aspekt Telefilm Distribution: ARD, NDR Casting director: Marion Haack
Nord bei Nordwest - Im Namen des Vaters (Drama)
Bine Pufal (SR) Philipp Osthus Producer: Aspekt Telefilm Distribution: ARD Casting director: Marion Haack
Nord bei Nordwest - Conny & Maik
Bine Pufal (SR) Nina Wolfrum Distribution: Aspekt Telefilm, ARD Casting director: Marion Haack
Das Geheimnis des Totenwaldes
Karola Baal (SR) Sven Bohse Distribution: Bavaria Fiction ARD / Degeto Casting director: Sigfried Wagner
Nord bei Nordwest - In eigener Sache
Bine Pufal (SR) Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de] Marion Haack
Weingut Wader - Nur zusammen sind wir stark
Monique Bastian (OR) Tomy Wigand Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co. KG Distribution: ARD Casting director: Anna Kowalski
Weingut Wader - Ausverkauf (der Heimat)
Monique Bastian (OR) Tomy Wigand Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co. KG Distribution: ARD Casting director: Anna Kowalski
Nord bei Nordwest - Ein Killer und ein Halber
Bine Pufal (SR) Nina Wolfrum Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de], Degeto [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Katie Fforde - Wachgeküsst
Nicole (LR) Frauke Thielecke Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Distribution: ZDF [de] Casting director: Heidrun Petersen
Nord bei Nordwest - Gold!
Bine Pufal (SR) Christian Theede Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de], Degeto [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Nord bei Nordwest - Waidmannsheil
Bine Pufal (SR) Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de], Degeto [de], NDR [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Safari - Match Me if You Can (Cinema film)
Anna Rudi Gaul Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH Casting director: Marion Haack
Nord bei Nordwest - Der Transport
Bine Pufal (SR) Till Franzen Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: NDR [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Tatort - Zurück ins Licht
Judith Bergener (SR) Florian Baxmeyer Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) Distribution: RB - Radio Bremen TV [de] Casting director: Gitta Uhlig
Nord bei Nordwest - Sandy
Bine Pufal (SR) Max Zähle Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de], Degeto [de], NDR [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Neid ist auch keine Lösung
Stephanie (SR) Tobi Baumann Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Distribution: ZDF [de] Casting director: Sandra Köppe
Nord bei Nordwest - Käpt'n Hook
Bine Pufal (SR) Marc Brummund Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de], Degeto [de], NDR [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Vier kriegen ein Kind
Lara (SR) Matthias Steurer Producer: Krebs & Krappen Film GmbH [de] Distribution: Degeto [de] Casting director: Silke Fintelmann
Der Kriminalist
Katja Christian Görlitz Producer: Monaco Film GmbH [de] Distribution: ZDF [de] Casting director: Simone Bär

Television

Großstadtrevier - Gefälscht-Gejagt (Series)
Astrid Rath (LR) Torsten Wacker Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion TV Channel: ARD, NDR Casting director: Marion Haack
Morden im Norden - Alte Heimat (Drama)
Mareike Singer (LR) Holger Schmidt Producer: ndf Berlin TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Stephen A. Sikder
Die Kanzlei - Ein seltsames Paar (TV series)
Yvonne Arnheim (SR) Torsten Wacker Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de], WDR [de] Casting director: Anna Kowalski
Notruf Hafenkante - Wer kann so herzlos sein
Svenja Richnow (LR) Verena S. Freytag Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Anna Kowalski
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Dörthe Marlow (SR) Steffi Doehlemann Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de] Casting director: Sabine Weimann
Familie Dr. Kleist (TV series)
Nadine Gruber (LR) Laura Thies Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de] Casting director: Tina Böckenhauer
Bad Cop - Kriminell gut (TV series)
Alwara Puls (SR) diverse Producer: Talpa Germany Fiction GmbH TV Channel: RTL Casting director: Gitta Uhlig
Heldt (TV series)
Nele Weiss (SR) Andi Niessner Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de] Casting director: Bärbel Bodeux
Bad Cop - Kriminell gut (TV series)
Alwara Puls (SR) Alan Smithee Producer: Talpa Germany GmbH & Co. KG (formerly Schwartzkopff TV-Productions) TV Channel: RTL Casting director: Gitta Uhlig
Die Pfefferkörner (TV series)
Sonja Cengiz (SR) Klaus Wirbitzky Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Hubert und Staller (TV series)
Lisa Moll (SR) Jan Markus Linhof Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de] Casting director: Silke Fintelmann
Weißblaue Geschichten (TV series)
Betty Irmer (LR) Werner Siebert Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de] Casting director: Bavaria
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Jutta Brösel (SR) Gunter Krää Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de] Casting director: Stephen A. Sikder

Theatre

Monsieur Claude und seine Töchter
Adéle Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Große Freiheit Nr. 7
Gisa Häuptlein Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Nachttankstelle
Punkerin Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Monsieur Claude und seine Töchter
Adèle Ulrich Waller Theatre: Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen
Willkommen - ein deutscher Abend
Studentin Sandra, Polizistin Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen
Schlafe, mein Prinzchen
Siggi Benatzki Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: Berliner Ensemble, Gastspiel Regensburg
Willkommen - ein deutscher Abend
Studentin, Polizistin Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Tod eines Handlungsreisenden
Miss Forsythe Wilfried Minks Theatre: St. Pauli Theater, Gastsp.Schaffhausen,Fürth
Der Vater
Laura Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Der Vater
Laura Ulrich Waller Theatre: Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen
Hamburg Royal
Steffi Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Linie S1
Putzfrau,Nutte,Punk,Tourist,Fan,Trophy Wive Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Anatevka
Chava Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Ricky-ein Boxer aus St.Pauli
Adrienne Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Sekretärinnen
Schwangere Anne Welte Theatre: Dehnberger Hoftheater
Cabaret
Rosi Frank Lorenz Engel Theatre: Schauspielhaus Kiel
Anatevka
Chava Ulrich Waller Theatre: Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen
Nachttankstelle
Punkerin Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: Schauspielhaus Hamburg
I love you, you´re perfect, now change
Woman 2 Tobias Weis Theatre: Theater Freiburg
Closer Than Ever
Woman 1 Michael Schüler Theatre: Theater an der Marschnerstraße
Adrian der Tulpendieb
Truus Axel Schneider Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Viel Lärm um nichts
Beatrice Nina Claasen Theatre: Schlossfestspiele Mondsee
Herr Lehmann
Kathrin Mona Kraushaar Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Der kleine Horrorladen
Crystal Helga Wolf Theatre: Theater Lüneburg, Burgfestspiele Jagsthausen
Cabaret
Fräulein Kost Vincent Paterson Theatre: Staatsoper Hannover, Dt. Theater München
Cabaret
Helga Vincent Paterson Theatre: Bar jeder Vernunft Berlin
Acht Frauen
Cathérine Frank-Lorenz Engel Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Sing ! Sing ! Sing ! Die Andrews Sisters
Maxene Andrews Mathias Christian Kosel Theatre: Altonaer Theater,Komödie am Kurfürstendamm
Farm der Tiere
div.Tiere Barbara Neureiter Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Der zerbrochene Krug
Eve Frank Grupe Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Die schöne und das Tier
Bella Meike Harten Theatre: Komödie Winterhuder Fährhaus
Die 12 Geschworenen
Nr. 2 Frank Grupe Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Das verflixte siebte Jahr
Sekretärin Kai Uwe Holsten Theatre: Altonaer Theater

Audio

TKKG - Ein fast perfektes Weihnachtsmenü (Speaker)
Producer: Heikedine Körting Studio Hörspiel
Ein Schnitt unter die Haut (Speaker)
Producer: NDR NDR Hörspiel
Zwischen Hamburg und Hati (Speaker)
Producer: NDR NDR Info
Dance Academy (Speaker)
Producer: Studio Hamburg Serie
Dance Academy (Speaker)
Producer: Studio Hamburg Serie