Victoria Fleer

Victoria Fleer

Agentur Kick Schauspielervermittlung
Doris Kick
+49 89 437 48349
office@agentur-kick.deview

Information

Acting age
32 - 42 years
Year of birth
1979 (40 years)
Place of birth
Lübbecke Westfalen
Height (cm)
164
Weight (in kg)
67
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Blond
Hair length
Medium
Type/Ethnicity
Central European
Stature
female
Place of residence
Hamburg, Berlin
Cities I could work in
Berlin, München, New York City
Nationality
German
Languages
German: native-language
English: medium
Dialects
Hamburgian
Norden
Westphalian (Native dialect)
Accents
Polish: only when required
Instruments
Ukulele: medium
Sport
Diving (bottle)
Dance
Quilting: basic
Jazz Dance: medium
Modern Dance: medium
Profession
Actor, Singer
Singing
Jazz: professional
Musical: professional
Rock/Pop: professional
A cappella: professional
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's license classes
Car class (B, BE)

Vita entries

Primary professional training

2002
Stage School Hamburg

Film

Nord bei Nordwest - Conny & Maik
Bine Pufal (SR) Nina Wolfrum Distribution: Aspekt Telefilm, ARD Casting director: Marion Haack
Das Geheimnis des Totenwaldes
Karola Baal (SR) Sven Bohse Distribution: Bavaria Fiction ARD / Degeto Casting director: Sigfried Wagner
Nord bei Nordwest - In eigener Sache
Bine Pufal (SR) Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de] Marion Haack
Weingut Wader - Nur zusammen sind wir stark
Monique Bastian (OR) Tomy Wigand Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co. KG Distribution: ARD Casting director: Anna Kowalski
Weingut Wader - Ausverkauf (der Heimat)
Monique Bastian (OR) Tomy Wigand Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co. KG Distribution: ARD Casting director: Anna Kowalski
Nord bei Nordwest - Ein Killer und ein Halber
Bine Pufal (SR) Nina Wolfrum Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de], Degeto [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Katie Fforde - Wachgeküsst
Nicole (LR) Frauke Thielecke Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Distribution: ZDF [de] Casting director: Heidrun Petersen
Nord bei Nordwest - Gold!
Bine Pufal (SR) Christian Theede Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de], Degeto [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Nord bei Nordwest - Waidmannsheil
Bine Pufal (SR) Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de], Degeto [de], NDR [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Safari - Match Me if You Can (Cinema film)
Anna Rudi Gaul Producer: Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH Casting director: Marion Haack
Nord bei Nordwest - Der Transport
Bine Pufal (SR) Till Franzen Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: NDR [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Tatort - Zurück ins Licht
Judith Bergener (SR) Florian Baxmeyer Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) Distribution: RB - Radio Bremen TV [de] Casting director: Gitta Uhlig
Nord bei Nordwest - Sandy
Bine Pufal (SR) Max Zähle Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de], Degeto [de], NDR [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Neid ist auch keine Lösung
Stephanie (SR) Tobi Baumann Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Distribution: ZDF [de] Casting director: Sandra Köppe
Nord bei Nordwest - Käpt'n Hook
Bine Pufal (SR) Marc Brummund Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH Distribution: ARD [de], Degeto [de], NDR [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Vier kriegen ein Kind
Lara (SR) Matthias Steurer Producer: Krebs & Krappen Film GmbH [de] Distribution: Degeto [de] Casting director: Silke Fintelmann
Der Kriminalist
Katja Christian Görlitz Producer: Monaco Film GmbH [de] Distribution: ZDF [de] Casting director: Simone Bär

Television

Morden im Norden - Alte Heimat (Drama)
Mareike Singer (LR) Holger Schmidt Producer: ndf Berlin TV Channel: ARD Casting director: Stephen A. Sikder
Die Kanzlei - Ein seltsames Paar (TV series)
Yvonne Arnheim (SR) Torsten Wacker Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de], WDR [de] Casting director: Anna Kowalski
Notruf Hafenkante - Wer kann so herzlos sein
Svenja Richnow (LR) Verena S. Freytag Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF Casting director: Anna Kowalski
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Dörthe Marlow (SR) Steffi Doehlemann Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de] Casting director: Sabine Weimann
Familie Dr. Kleist (TV series)
Nadine Gruber (LR) Laura Thies Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: MDR [de] Casting director: Tina Böckenhauer
Bad Cop - Kriminell gut (TV series)
Alwara Puls (SR) diverse Producer: Talpa Germany Fiction GmbH TV Channel: RTL Casting director: Gitta Uhlig
Heldt (TV series)
Nele Weiss (SR) Andi Niessner Producer: Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de] Casting director: Bärbel Bodeux
Bad Cop - Kriminell gut (TV series)
Alwara Puls (SR) Alan Smithee Producer: Talpa Germany GmbH & Co. KG (formerly Schwartzkopff TV-Productions) TV Channel: RTL Casting director: Gitta Uhlig
Die Pfefferkörner (TV series)
Sonja Cengiz (SR) Klaus Wirbitzky Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de] Casting director: Marion Haack
Hubert und Staller (TV series)
Lisa Moll (SR) Jan Markus Linhof Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de] Casting director: Silke Fintelmann
Weißblaue Geschichten (TV series)
Betty Irmer (LR) Werner Siebert Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de] Casting director: Bavaria
Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV series)
Jutta Brösel (SR) Gunter Krää Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH (formerly Bavaria Fernsehproduktion) TV Channel: ZDF [de] Casting director: Stephen A. Sikder

Theatre

Monsieur Claude und seine Töchter
Adéle Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Große Freiheit Nr. 7
Gisa Häuptlein Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Nachttankstelle
Punkerin Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Monsieur Claude und seine Töchter
Adèle Ulrich Waller Theatre: Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen
Willkommen - ein deutscher Abend
Studentin Sandra, Polizistin Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen
Schlafe, mein Prinzchen
Siggi Benatzki Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: Berliner Ensemble, Gastspiel Regensburg
Willkommen - ein deutscher Abend
Studentin, Polizistin Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Tod eines Handlungsreisenden
Miss Forsythe Wilfried Minks Theatre: St. Pauli Theater, Gastsp.Schaffhausen,Fürth
Der Vater
Laura Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Der Vater
Laura Ulrich Waller Theatre: Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen
Hamburg Royal
Steffi Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Linie S1
Putzfrau,Nutte,Punk,Tourist,Fan,Trophy Wive Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Anatevka
Chava Ulrich Waller Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Ricky-ein Boxer aus St.Pauli
Adrienne Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: St. Pauli Theater
Sekretärinnen
Schwangere Anne Welte Theatre: Dehnberger Hoftheater
Cabaret
Rosi Frank Lorenz Engel Theatre: Schauspielhaus Kiel
Anatevka
Chava Ulrich Waller Theatre: Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen
Nachttankstelle
Punkerin Franz Wittenbrink Theatre: Schauspielhaus Hamburg
I love you, you´re perfect, now change
Woman 2 Tobias Weis Theatre: Theater Freiburg
Closer Than Ever
Woman 1 Michael Schüler Theatre: Theater an der Marschnerstraße
Adrian der Tulpendieb
Truus Axel Schneider Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Viel Lärm um nichts
Beatrice Nina Claasen Theatre: Schlossfestspiele Mondsee
Herr Lehmann
Kathrin Mona Kraushaar Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Der kleine Horrorladen
Crystal Helga Wolf Theatre: Theater Lüneburg, Burgfestspiele Jagsthausen
Cabaret
Fräulein Kost Vincent Paterson Theatre: Staatsoper Hannover, Dt. Theater München
Cabaret
Helga Vincent Paterson Theatre: Bar jeder Vernunft Berlin
Acht Frauen
Cathérine Frank-Lorenz Engel Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Sing ! Sing ! Sing ! Die Andrews Sisters
Maxene Andrews Mathias Christian Kosel Theatre: Altonaer Theater,Komödie am Kurfürstendamm
Farm der Tiere
div.Tiere Barbara Neureiter Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Der zerbrochene Krug
Eve Frank Grupe Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Die schöne und das Tier
Bella Meike Harten Theatre: Komödie Winterhuder Fährhaus
Die 12 Geschworenen
Nr. 2 Frank Grupe Theatre: Altonaer Theater
Das verflixte siebte Jahr
Sekretärin Kai Uwe Holsten Theatre: Altonaer Theater

Audio

TKKG - Ein fast perfektes Weihnachtsmenü (Speaker)
Producer: Heikedine Körting Studio Hörspiel
Ein Schnitt unter die Haut (Speaker)
Producer: NDR NDR Hörspiel
Zwischen Hamburg und Hati (Speaker)
Producer: NDR NDR Info
Dance Academy (Speaker)
Producer: Studio Hamburg Serie
Dance Academy (Speaker)
Producer: Studio Hamburg Serie