Wladimir Tarasjanz

Wladimir Tarasjanz

ACTORS Agency Osman
Samir Osman
+49 30 644 70320
info@actors-agency.de

Information

Acting age
54 - 72 years
Year of birth
1948
Place of birth
Georgien
Height (cm)
172
Eye color
green brown
Hair color
Gray
Hair length
Very short
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Hamburg
Nationality
German, Russian
Languages
German: fluent
English: basic
Russian: native-language
Accents
Russian: always
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Film

Kundschafter des Friedens (Cinema film)
Dymov (SR) Robert Thalheim Producer: Kundschafter Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Lou Andreas-Salomé (Cinema film)
Priester Cordula Kablitz-Post Producer: Avanti Media oHG [de]
Teilhard (Short film)
Vadim (LR) Christoph Ischinger Producer: Zischlermann Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Blinde Passagiere (Cinema film)
russicher Agent Jarek Raczek Producer: Jarek Raczek Film
Ninja Assassin (Cinema film)
Aleksei Sabatin (SR) James McTeigue Producer: Fünfte Babelsberg Film GmbH [de]
Underdogs (Cinema film)
Hofer (SR) Jan Hinrik Drevs Producer: Wüste Film GmbH Distribution: NDR [de]
Max Minsky und ich (Cinema film)
Wladimir Kasarov (SR) Anna Justice Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH
Maria am Wasser (Cinema film)
Sascha (SR) Thomas Wendrich Producer: Egoli Tossell
Willenbrock (Cinema film)
Krylow (SR) Andreas Dresen Producer: UFA Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Television

Die Diplomatin – Mord in St. Petersburg (TV movie (series))
Sergej Belloussow (SR) Roland Suso Richter Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Tatort - Familienbande (TV movie (series))
Victor Timofejew (SR) Nikolaus Stein von Kamienski Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de]
Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)
Boris Gurow (LR) Aelrun Goette Producer: Novafilm [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Pfefferkörner (TV series)
Manuel Rohde (SR) Daniel Drechsel-Grau Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV series)
Nikolaev (SR) Ralph Polinski Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH TV Channel: RTL [de]
Die Bergretter (TV series)
Stallknecht Tomasz (SR) Marcus Ulbricht Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Das Programm (TV movie)
Philip Darankow (LR) Till Endemann Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], Degeto [de]
Ein starkes Team - Späte Rache (TV movie (series))
Nicolai Rataev (SR) Thorsten Näter Producer: UFA Fiction TV Channel: ZDF [de]
SOKO Donau / SOKO Wien (TV series)
Mate Leonidse (LR) Holger Gimpel Producer: Satel Film GmbH [at] TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Lebe dein Leben (TV movie)
Yuri Radovic (SR) Peter Sämann Producer: Tivoli Film Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de]
Ein Sommer in Marrakesch (TV movie (series))
Rafiq (SR) Gero Weinreuter Producer: teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Marco W. - 247 Tage im türkischen Gefängnis (TV movie)
Vural Öger (SR) Oliver Dommenget Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Kreuzfahrt ins Glück - Korfu (TV movie (series))
Jannis Tannidis (SR) Dieter Kehler Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Polizeiruf 110 - Einer von uns (TV movie (series))
Koslow (SR) Eoin Moore Producer: Filmpool-Fiction GmbH TV Channel: NDR [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Sergej Sorokin (SR) Donald Kraemer Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
GSG 9 - Die Elite Einheit (TV series)
Josef Mamadov (LR) Michael Wenning Producer: Typhoon AG [de] TV Channel: SAT.1 [de]
Tatort - Investigativ (TV movie (series))
Dr. König (SR) Claudia Garde Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ARD [de]
Die Pfefferkörner (TV series)
Thomas Reiter (SR) Klaus Wirbitzky Producer: Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], NDR [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Gregor (SR) Christoph Eichhorn Producer: UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Wilsberg - Filmriss (TV movie (series))
Victor Kobalazde (SR) Reinhard Münster Producer: Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film (Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH) [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Lutter - Essen is' fertig (TV movie (series))
Agorov (SR) Jörg Grünler Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Crazy Partners (TV movie)
Vlad Schocholov (SR) Dominic Müller Producer: Janus Film GmbH [de] TV Channel: ProSieben [de]
Der letzte Zeuge (TV series)
Assen Ignatow (SR) Bernhard Stephan Producer: Novafilm [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Ein starkes Team - Kinderträume (TV movie (series))
Stephan Weslowski (SR) Maris Pfeiffer Producer: Westdeutsche Universum Film [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Ein flotter Dreier (TV series)
Serge (SR) Arend Agthe Producer: TV60Filmproduktion GmbH
Einsatz Hamburg Süd (TV series)
Krezik (SR) Axel de Roche Producer: Monaco Film (merged to Odeon Fiction GmbH)
Sardsch (TV series)
Tscherksov (SR) Axel de Roche Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH
Kalte Küsse (TV movie)
Zeuge Wlad (SR) Carl Schenkel Producer: BlueScreen Film GmbH [de]
Große Freiheit (TV series)
Maxim (LR) Christian Görlitz Producer: Multimedia Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] TV Channel: ZDF [de]
Die Straßen von Berlin - Die Akte Stalin (TV movie (series))
Lazarev (SR) Werner Masten Producer: Novafilm [de] TV Channel: ProSieben [de]